Statistiky serveru EU

Hráčů v databázi: 4543531

Aktivních hráčů: 851910

Klanů v databázi: 122856

Aktivních klanů: 104489

Anzeigen

Statistiky tanků na serveru EU

TankTypNárodTriedaHráčBitevPoškozeníZkušenostiVítězstvíØ WN8
Object 777 Version II 10111710.001239100,00%1524,02
Concept 1B 956352810.18115864,24%3137,12
Kampfpanzer 50 t 920041972337.37101058,79%2179,88
Škoda T 45 71208121545.53100858,68%2237,23
Object 279 early 10142211592942.5399060,89%2082,20
Chimera 828108571875.8195457,66%2022,69
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10210422462885.9693658,45%2213,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 105651542796.6192756,95%2130,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7 711258.00926100,00%277,50
Object 907 10385792782502.2988757,47%2211,94
T-44-85 7111048.00861100,00%1743,45
Jagdtiger (H) 8321792.6784960,00%1936,67
VK 72.01 (K) 10203191622513.2082956,20%2123,55
T95E6 108415952434.3982354,78%2181,36
T-22 medium 1011121581980.6781557,24%1655,48
Object 260 10543571312320.8081354,35%1991,62
M54 Renegade 8805071291468.9581353,42%1533,22
EMIL 1951 8343171071543.5780853,51%1732,17
Chieftain/T95 816241561295.2180655,36%1844,41
Bisonte C45 8123010591331.3280551,32%1332,87
Object 274a 867240701322.6080551,40%1538,00
AMX M4 mle. 519736871041752.2079752,68%1586,86
IS-3A 81358981371322.2979452,26%1389,98
Object 703 Version II 8152490921270.8978852,34%1323,68
Type 59 G 811502371200.8978251,90%1402,18
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 52445085805.4777856,14%1658,67
122 TM 858717611411.7777551,36%1451,97
T 55A 91651221181716.8077553,40%1766,77
Progetto C50 mod. 66940276731564.4377350,03%1425,76
Char Futur 4 983174771844.6877352,45%1535,68
Object 252U 8731731821349.7276752,99%1456,52
Kunze Panzer 95736251594.3676550,87%1372,85
Object 777 Version II 931543431601.4176452,06%1441,76
CS-52 LIS 8686051181364.3076251,51%1537,49
AE Phase I 9105209671669.5876052,06%1476,94
CS-59959140761563.5175750,04%1508,14
Lansen C 8880921001244.6575351,42%1421,94
Object 252U Defender 81582311891323.7375252,56%1418,61
Object 43010349891591911.6875051,41%1694,04
K-91-PT 92250191487.8174650,35%1212,81
T-44-122 7471091176.2974660,07%1651,03
Object 43092802161381593.4474551,36%1433,77
IS-5 (Object 730) 838263961303.7574255,92%1646,58
E 75 TS 8132904661257.1174251,28%1354,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81942371371264.4474253,28%1391,85
WZ-111 8771703701245.0274151,94%1553,94
ISU-130 858901464.9474155,21%1829,88
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 86354431267.5774053,00%1554,05
T-44-100 8801522671208.0674052,64%1604,30
Object 7059167096961528.6873951,01%1396,87
CS-631048121441856.1773751,90%1469,79
Emil II91979311341592.7973651,13%1471,53
IS-2M 712331291147.1473452,78%1454,73
TS-5 8156542961313.7473352,65%1289,85
Rinoceronte1026953351904.5673249,62%1374,15
IS-3-II9132861831466.5473050,54%1297,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 54868961571246.9772849,75%1308,35
WZ-111 model 5A10121247971977.6872850,82%1548,33
T26E5 Patriot 81422901521101.9872751,30%1315,07
Type 5 Heavy101208301401857.0272550,79%1336,62
Caernarvon Action X 8181264891095.9172550,34%1273,53
GSOR 1008 8121968591383.7072151,31%1314,62
T77 844269431310.7472150,62%1312,01
Turtle Mk. I 827676441208.9572151,26%1248,20
Object 430 Version II9911621821438.5471851,63%1513,71
Tortoise91721092061613.7271850,86%1389,70
WZ-111 model 1-492055382131538.2071850,73%1496,64
KV-220-2 Beta Test 570101695.1271756,14%2000,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91965861101486.7771750,27%1302,15
UDES 169139077901457.2771749,92%1395,85
Kranvagn10127560931901.4371650,16%1477,98
121B 1022897571851.9171450,80%1551,47
Object 705A101341361001848.5371449,70%1379,39
VK 75.01 (K) 877812711153.6371350,04%1218,46
STB-1101715181561864.8071250,97%1512,16
Conqueror93405891931511.2970949,74%1378,30
60TP Lewandowskiego101809071171910.8470949,88%1332,72
Type 6191870281541504.1570950,09%1483,84
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 830032501036.2670749,01%1135,97
M6A2E1 842002891133.7970750,25%1317,25
Chrysler K GF 882954891174.0970751,14%1320,95
Object 430U102397371191835.3570750,57%1418,22
Object 268 Version 4101471021111970.1270752,65%1416,15
UDES 15/161092972641832.9170650,07%1417,66
ST-II1073948351717.5170649,47%1232,69
AMX 13 57 711247893766.7070653,40%1470,99
T23E3 72169064998.3370654,95%1839,52
M60 1040391831903.6170552,19%1578,33
T9592222432061651.0470451,88%1377,18
AMX M4 mle. 541039547731742.6070248,77%1359,89
AMX 50 Foch91219401861626.7770250,54%1480,01
TL-1 LPC 834567521138.6370150,25%1338,65
Type 59 81065889201059.5270151,39%1469,44
113101047741321801.2270149,87%1509,01
WZ-111G FT9448821331714.1369850,33%1430,04
Super Conqueror102537321051817.3769849,54%1357,76
Prototipo Standard B92278441481534.0869749,60%1364,31
Maus102062341631715.5369650,38%1331,45
SU-130PM 81835952701412.8769651,00%1406,30
T25 Pilot Number 1 81092462071091.8169550,43%1482,10
Chrysler K 825758451082.2869550,13%1151,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101786201711905.0969449,90%1419,15
Škoda T 5092643911911526.8469250,53%1407,25
50TP prototyp 8175207771184.6569251,64%1239,65
Somua SM 8218881621253.1169251,06%1201,82
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 8161526.5069150,00%1810,69
Object 26310392372092139.3769151,14%1686,57
Pz.Kpfw. VII10100453731725.5069149,54%1257,73
Mäuschen91320161041403.8668950,27%1222,84
T26E5 812305076994.7968950,58%1141,58
Emil I82928751231226.5868750,54%1351,40
M46 Patton92209731861376.9068550,32%1356,34
M48A5 Patton101740861641789.3468550,16%1460,54
K-911041445641677.8468548,79%1335,83
IS-6 B 837628811166.1268550,62%1189,03
Object 26391432641091562.9268550,64%1353,51
E 5092816382471430.7568550,07%1383,41
Panzer 58 82043381017.0468448,66%1273,02
Object 277102902311011766.7968349,16%1324,32
Object 244 61291227854.9568253,64%1319,35
T42 812730251047.5568149,43%1205,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83724082421205.4468051,17%1314,74
112 81408861421044.9868049,17%1157,95
FCM 50 t 81063132961103.0567950,27%1392,56
Object 140103160292541715.5467950,36%1448,07
AMX 30 1er prototype91375801951455.8267750,42%1448,31
T54E193407812061489.0967549,82%1403,44
Centurion Mk. 7/192471312131376.7467449,49%1341,13
KV-5 8927054141057.8467450,19%1227,45
T57 Heavy Tank102673812441924.9467349,37%1482,23
T110E3101724871791944.6067250,76%1399,08
E 50 Ausf. M101889102371793.3467150,03%1484,53
T95E2 818567501092.8367151,91%1478,63
IS-4102136001861726.8767149,01%1389,45
TVP T 50/51102091592211821.8367049,89%1466,69
M46 Patton KR 864563153964.1467049,89%1227,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81463441251044.4066950,24%1156,80
ST-I92339702361395.5066849,94%1297,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92406242241387.4366849,66%1323,13
VK 100.01 (P)82585391201096.2466750,80%1200,52
12110950521711737.4266648,87%1453,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8551702061312.6566450,29%1311,60
VK 168.01 (P) 828153441034.4766448,81%1116,52
T110E5103004852671739.1266449,60%1410,12
GSOR3301 AVR FS92428278839.5866349,99%1212,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 8109114921031.3066349,35%1128,88
WZ-120-1G FT 81892501431186.3466251,06%1194,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 818413353974.6366250,44%1167,14
Panhard EBR 909141479105805.1466250,34%1167,74
AMX 50 B101817352241933.9866149,56%1560,47
FV215b 101138131471724.8166148,74%1380,36
Škoda T 27 886608651093.4066149,50%1287,91
T-5494913123231249.8866049,80%1307,37
53TP Markowskiego8262369971121.9866048,61%1214,01
Primo Victoria 853085110885.7165948,91%1094,15
CS-44710454346960.8165851,17%1409,83
Manticore1026684671127.3765850,37%1255,50
SU-122-549586421841511.1765649,49%1489,30
Schwarzpanzer 58 84201173997.6065648,93%1255,35
AMX 13 57 GF 757990202659.8265551,95%1352,74
LT-432 8182256123789.1965551,82%1389,93
UDES 14 Alt 58203087781096.5365549,75%1298,60
Centurion Action X101727021801700.7465449,16%1400,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102986994241714.9165250,26%1482,43
FV4202 8233769166941.9365049,63%1168,69
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 10141278.7565050,00%822,43
AMX 50 12092701061961490.0265048,80%1408,48
Carro d'assalto P.8878889636913.7165049,97%1175,94
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82371628864.6064948,47%997,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10939642132014.3364950,16%1472,04
WZ-12091506902101236.9564948,95%1253,28
T-100 LT101298161441102.1164949,84%1304,81
Caernarvon84261891431053.9064949,00%1179,13
STA-2 8123495101978.7764949,41%1229,48
Type 4 Heavy92061621831294.9364949,68%1201,17
T-54 first prototype 8283518167926.3464850,36%1130,20
WZ-113G FT1025343571809.9364848,16%1268,07
ISU-152K 8116290511193.8564749,68%1161,37
Object 70492853672581761.0164650,47%1438,51
IS-2 79856892977.8864553,25%1266,40
Panhard EBR 105101277351981047.1864550,40%1158,74
AT 1582167901491135.1164450,49%1223,25
FV4004 Conway91740591291521.6064449,01%1334,65
Leopard Prototyp A93064512251379.3464348,48%1230,19
T-54 ltwt.9213186253947.0764350,61%1418,52
Leopard 1102165392241770.7564248,75%1395,40
AMX 30 B1084668921615.4864248,70%1326,94
E 100104145932911675.1664149,03%1289,55
IS-2 shielded 7139911421084.1764151,32%1367,03
T-34-3 8101237277998.8264048,96%1263,36
AMX 50 Foch B1080142641803.3664049,36%1304,14
FV217 Badger10126574571697.5064048,94%1185,26
WZ-132-110392551001259.4363948,85%1465,96
T-62A102232562271562.7963949,31%1311,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8120305158760.6763952,11%1278,73
Panzer 58 Mutz 8110153116940.0763949,49%1179,75
T-103 826736711100.4363849,08%1068,05
Strv 103-092199201661609.9063849,32%1381,12
King Tiger (Captured) 714796335919.0363751,41%1188,74
Strv 103B101524961591926.4863649,74%1364,52
11082730411591046.2663549,76%1209,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93764602091297.6463448,63%1336,53
IS-7105811482961613.2263348,69%1299,62
Lorraine 40 t 82394111481145.0663250,88%1250,84
SU-76I 3346183585.7963260,79%2029,18
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 67342360696.0563251,93%1337,54
STA-182628021351011.1463249,48%1317,40
T95/Chieftain 102781595.2463054,84%1356,92
E 7595984033161322.4562948,99%1209,93
P.44 Pantera83009071111054.7162748,43%1261,26
Strv 81 82759111803.1862748,20%916,17
M10394179182631310.2862648,59%1238,50
Excalibur 68064127929.1962654,21%1546,63
KV-2 (R) 644253115818.6762653,92%1329,64
Waffenträger auf E 100101129963212113.6062548,67%1488,94
AMX 13 105101251871341299.2762449,14%1445,49
Löwe 8467302382991.7762348,99%1071,05
T110E4102780872371842.7262248,67%1324,47
T2882836441311190.5762250,14%1258,30
T3093892642921511.6562149,13%1284,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 8396869360916.5462149,17%1119,52
WZ-132A977768139960.7062148,73%1388,63
T78 610401932860.0662053,54%1250,91
LHMTV84234965664.8961949,63%1145,06
KV-220-2 516745760568.1061856,70%1193,06
AMX 50 10084257842191179.7461649,62%1313,34
FV215b (183) 101398243371823.2261648,54%1331,93
59-Patton 84434779796.6261447,50%984,69
CS-5389420866950.8461446,68%1175,67
STG 861894831012.8661448,21%1117,45
Jagdtiger94444712491545.3761449,01%1275,25
STG Guard 8735771091086.6061349,40%1208,69
Object 25793899921011235.1961348,92%1050,32
M4A1 FL 10 610764117770.6761351,22%1180,25
M26 Pershing8313191153951.1161249,82%1221,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 893960721126.5361249,17%1108,25
Object 41681778691521010.2461150,21%1301,34
T698393196162990.5661049,82%1234,88
FV201 (A45) 75301650797.2061049,88%1092,96
O-Ho82959971351013.8161049,75%1093,40
Type 62 791380222621.6261050,78%1399,12
T34 B 852358981096.4160849,04%1235,50
Object 268101797902131924.5560848,59%1381,54
AT 15A 710374396839.7860851,40%1191,71
SU-10182652171351109.1860749,45%1239,51
T-1097701853011287.4160748,64%1198,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93501322651555.0160648,40%1307,93
AMX Chasseur de chars 8203133276924.9260549,11%1203,31
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 812497134990.1360449,29%1045,61
IS-6 82917552931007.5060351,21%1083,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101041172671590.6060150,64%1328,98
IS-27354304146940.9460150,66%1269,25
FV380591175822101245.2660049,35%1199,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger84638933611353.2160049,46%1367,21
Charioteer82378031341122.2360049,35%1199,57
Jagdpanzer E 100103302812891817.3160049,15%1299,86
Object 261101332963581591.0960049,89%1385,73
HWK 30 87937069719.6959949,52%1174,50
212A91640572551454.2259949,84%1374,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8126088233747.9959850,26%1324,21
IS-M826489578938.3159748,77%1006,35
45TP Habicha729712070899.3559749,82%1167,89
T3286040731941003.2359749,69%1134,07
IS-2-II826284765945.2759648,09%967,58
E 25 7290548344898.5059551,13%1327,08
Spähpanzer Ru 2519182385297815.7659549,35%1210,99
M53/M5592619813511323.5759450,20%1265,98
XM551 Sheridan10798621081105.2259347,94%1187,19
AT 77291595104918.1359352,65%1190,05
AMX 13 909440731374801.1459150,10%1175,64
FV4005 Stage II101584212141674.1659148,75%1158,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8315756172982.3759048,21%1113,85
AMX AC mle. 4881858751651123.1059048,85%1254,99
LTTB8266168152657.2758950,28%1211,93
O-Ni7436948124915.0258851,77%1169,07
Centurion Mk. I8377336156890.7258749,26%1124,68
Tiger II (H) 7416711.3158754,84%757,94
Indien-Panzer8312673156935.0658647,84%1151,47
P.43 ter731997769809.9158550,24%1234,65
T-34-28146462153843.5758448,05%1107,21
T499257232323816.7358249,56%1162,74
T28 Concept 739138156959.4058253,10%1403,34
VK 45.03 756006102866.6358250,59%1096,46
WZ-1328215995249735.4058149,90%1276,09
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8118726210832.1658146,68%1004,15
T-34-85 Rudy 670495190724.2158153,46%1370,98
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1051340100957.9358046,56%1050,35
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8132691591065.3158049,19%1025,46
Panther/M10 7190587122791.0857949,91%1232,67
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8239200240966.2057948,07%1046,75
AMX 65 t811381776887.8057746,97%963,18
WZ-111-1G FT8742091121079.2857747,90%1113,61
Panther II8380287163911.9857649,13%1156,71
M56 Scorpion 718389077879.7357550,19%1199,58
T-448634871224850.5557549,22%1108,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 32824393326.4357362,80%1287,40
T-34-17229443139793.6757250,78%1253,15
T-34-85 Rudy 635525184710.9757252,66%1324,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri7303796107803.2957148,94%1271,20
T297844125280941.8857051,09%1183,28
G.W. E 100101573733411537.6556948,94%1305,53
IS-3811454563931033.2256949,69%1133,98
SU-100M1735804598922.0056851,24%1310,34
M40/M4383994262451162.1056850,41%1272,32
Grille 15102455872571798.9756748,44%1267,49
SU-14-282145542031158.2656650,07%1249,66
T92 HMC101751272921521.5156648,96%1281,76
Black Prince7483927115759.1856649,59%989,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 823367127827.4256545,50%897,80
Cromwell B 6267152129645.8356454,78%1235,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101258974131358.7156348,87%1189,34
G.W. Tiger92463052651340.3256348,66%1290,96
Strv S1 82871461931161.8456249,90%1110,50
T34 8418365578998.9656149,63%1120,42
M4A1 Revalorisé 8238249104914.5956149,82%1011,37
Tiger 131 68439571719.2056151,11%1272,86
M41D 84027936633.2256148,49%1061,95
ELC EVEN 90 8274867108599.2856051,14%1038,42
Leo7369177103780.2156049,93%1198,58
FV2078180909173966.7155949,05%1093,86
T-34-2G FT79923380913.5455950,36%1262,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591695592931162.2955948,38%1122,94
Bretagne Panther 617988830676.6755851,27%1139,64
A-44724773699768.0655750,50%1223,89
T207444007119768.6455650,79%1162,24
Sherman VC Firefly 611818525703.8855650,61%1165,53
T28 Prototype85083382151072.9355648,79%1116,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6822832096599.6955548,28%989,47
LTG714494077619.5255450,13%1233,95
TVP VTU Koncept8274830111822.9755347,58%1026,36
Pudel 611435493651.8355251,72%1183,18
Challenger727342282872.5955149,66%1148,24
T92 816658075539.0055148,76%914,10
KV-48396853187894.9954849,04%988,07
WZ-1317306889154568.7354748,96%1137,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8373660240614.7054749,82%1090,34
A-32 4489094437.3654652,72%1637,07
Tiger II8833331280950.8854547,93%1031,76
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 595276492.9954353,21%905,57
UDES 0383417341511073.0754348,17%1091,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182759142261032.1354149,04%1137,38
M4A3E8 Fury 664114105566.0653951,14%1130,46
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61268430553.9553948,87%1031,59
AMX M4 mle. 457475822123836.3353848,70%1117,56
ISU-15284630382861161.7653749,21%1180,09
Tiger (P)7627670184810.4253649,62%1040,99
Ferdinand83946542601100.8053549,02%1092,07
Panther7503658171731.4153549,78%1132,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007398114108747.0353449,18%1148,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm 85985973646.1353449,46%1101,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 619985692681.4653250,87%1226,77
Jagdpanther II82927962541092.6253148,39%1097,21
SU-122-44 7270702217879.8553152,50%1193,50
FV1066 Senlac 84390122535.2552848,46%857,14
VK 30.02 (D)7382604133674.7552748,80%1025,04
T71 DA7434369204576.2152749,96%1140,23
T26E3 Eagle 7 79098922725.8752650,27%942,36
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 711108777840.5252548,86%1111,96
Churchill III 5431360143419.5352550,99%912,55
B.U.G.I.613874735717.0952349,80%1176,50
Comet7558566130664.9152248,58%1031,39
VK 65.01 (H) 513805.0052233,33%1553,54
Heavy Tank No. VI 629703165695.2752150,97%1206,81
T-437736149131675.6351849,70%1071,57
G.W. Tiger (P)83555262291009.9851848,79%1108,75
KV-37696602130811.9151749,52%1009,31
Spähpanzer SP I C7296001127598.2550648,55%1096,19
Hotchkiss EBR730322374488.8850649,30%985,51
Škoda T 40 6146557126628.8750249,97%1209,23
Type 64 6396775183511.1950151,26%1275,98
AC 4 Experimental 64613650612.5150050,31%1095,79
GSR 3301 Setter77702943416.8249948,28%859,81
HWK 12813205785590.7849848,40%933,00
M127534972165851.7549849,76%1066,13
Tiger I7986349290780.8449748,80%954,14
ISU-122S 712901352847.4349650,63%1110,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8472779119594.3049648,22%974,05
AMX AC mle. 467231382109804.2349549,16%1116,07
AMX 13 757784176142512.1149448,74%1001,64
P.43 bis643777363620.4449349,68%1127,46
T71 CMCD710634069494.4748948,46%982,02
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7114985109443.3748947,91%888,07
IS71347094229757.0748849,10%968,93
T-34-85M 6730573127626.3448551,17%983,72
T25 AT7242643135817.8148449,90%1076,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507378078159826.0547848,75%996,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8959119181886.6947849,93%819,51
Type 4 Chi-To640277984594.2347748,63%1132,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7255272122742.0047749,33%1041,41
Strv 74646007975604.0547649,32%1114,49
G.W. Panther7631442269894.0547449,58%1074,31
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu 313281.6747266,67%1263,11
O-I6643593143654.7747151,41%1069,37
Škoda T 256543874112572.9847049,39%1100,96
S-517324745163816.9946949,61%936,95
Ikv 90 Typ B738219192752.7346947,86%1013,54
SU-100Y 6260983162684.7846851,53%1150,13
Type 586521697131551.9746749,28%1090,28
T14 5216930113428.1846650,43%924,43
T25/27731732164735.5346548,59%992,23
KV-122 79444240680.3946448,10%824,33
A-43630302197513.9246449,71%1020,12
WZ-131G FT613914463673.8746149,93%1168,13
Sturer Emil7538460129774.3646047,15%1013,26
Achilles623871164606.6046049,56%1073,06
VK 30.02 (M)649074689562.8245948,46%1045,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 617597896564.1745649,39%1057,88
SU-1527642998165772.1445449,23%1039,22
Valiant 54165928412.8245449,58%813,57
T376552132138428.7145450,39%1147,34
T-28E with F-30 412744148441.0045355,86%1277,69
KV-4 KTTS 813689.0045133,33%487,52
SU-14-17145597183721.6145049,42%941,86
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6444270136525.6045050,28%989,96
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 419212470355.2145055,40%995,40
TOG II* 637060486643.7844950,14%1037,46
Sherman Firefly6145143104570.5844949,05%1052,05
KV-137328678101497.9444848,50%706,60
A43 BP prototype 616635.1744716,67%893,50
M446647531184662.9744650,50%1060,00
BT-SV 31368145322.7044556,04%1430,67
Jagdpanther7728917216770.5844549,00%981,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 59085912395.1744450,45%1039,35
AT 8642667390532.3944451,60%927,10
Cromwell6874664227512.1244350,51%977,70
A46 67579416387.6644348,92%1063,47
ARL 446625437143610.8044248,66%1047,00
Ram II 58134980409.8044053,26%1119,50
Super Hellcat 7102387441614.7643948,92%772,94
SU-85I 56454477531.3443850,96%1279,23
M4 Improved 510885217380.3843751,80%994,04
105 leFH18B2 5206223173589.2843553,82%1219,45
Matilda IV 519870887398.3743552,62%1033,80
Excelsior 531642975406.3643450,41%832,99
Churchill VII671385291527.7743348,19%871,38
40TP Habicha635390848530.2643248,43%924,63
Turán III prototípus 510900823422.5743250,98%1060,72
T-34 shielded 521074535453.8642850,82%1163,90
59-166412224105337.7142748,54%875,33
KV-26855882171595.0242751,45%966,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6489883137674.8742649,49%952,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 56006033460.3342449,76%1090,13
M4A3E8 Sherman6357569123475.6142249,88%874,05
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 322148096323.5042156,57%1196,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 649603210353.3242048,49%783,99
M10 RBFM 536747965517.9742050,16%1038,04
Nashorn666750798652.6741847,74%1087,46
SU-1006834636162626.3741750,85%1099,55
Dicker Max 6418345139618.8041749,88%1061,04
M36 Jackson6361946137610.2841750,67%1042,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5384653154398.4241451,51%1047,47
MT-256507524118297.8941250,19%811,69
DS PZInż514895620527.8341149,62%1101,75
T-34-856930410230505.5041149,89%926,67
T-1506993982149536.5241049,88%852,78
T21643584597317.4040948,66%792,69
Object 257 (P) 1026874.3040963,64%601,44
VK 30.01 (D)6335109123453.9340748,34%800,25
Ikv 65 Alt II652117177595.8640548,74%1022,92
AMX 12 t61060454129368.5540449,08%928,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 526083294409.3040250,59%1100,54
M66734358148522.9440148,59%823,93
Matilda Black Prince 522880756404.4740051,21%1018,35
O-I Experimental567989589489.1239950,96%899,90
KV-8561335402310551.8639849,80%860,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 266251131263.0239556,10%1189,14
VK 36.01 (H)61004887189496.3839549,06%800,57
Panhard AMD 178B644847855320.7839449,07%821,64
VK 30.01 (P)6809754143478.7539448,14%818,48
M18 Hellcat61072624274548.0039350,87%903,24
SU-86275390160647.8239249,48%857,67
AC 1 Sentinel 49452318285.1439052,25%1047,63
VK 28.016522418109299.9138948,55%762,89
ARL V39632392591548.3138847,76%971,02
Hummel6833082174662.3138548,74%937,49
P.43548721436375.0337549,81%999,17
M24 Chaffee568889697275.8537350,51%907,55
S35 CA538503179510.2537351,29%1143,28
FV3046402641179549.7237150,73%916,92
BDR G1 B570155394430.6436649,25%858,90
T-50-2 699765630319.9536249,77%755,53
Valentine II 434142034242.4736051,34%834,49
Sherman III519120671364.4636050,28%958,97
AT 2564722368380.1935952,23%889,01
Strv m/42552667147372.5135849,21%981,77
KV-1S6785611100391.9635850,02%734,32
Jagdpanzer IV6990103135489.0235347,86%799,70
M4A1 Sherman5870712124367.9335051,00%916,40
FCM 36 Pak 40 3176498101318.2734856,85%1067,36
VK 30.01 (H)5815978104390.1634848,33%732,80
T1 Heavy Tank5974703115380.4234449,19%737,59
Churchill I5101904494373.4734448,72%719,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu559185962347.7234248,98%932,46
KV-151916819211397.1134150,15%773,14
Škoda T 24562705761350.9534048,57%933,21
M22 Locust 316416159219.4233953,21%1019,07
Type T-34583364595341.1033749,07%911,23
Großtraktor - Krupp 35025724213.8033452,87%840,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 315935448201.3033454,36%948,57
Archer523514341386.7032749,30%836,90
60G FT517696137422.2032748,90%894,08
25TP KSUST II538926934299.9232648,85%703,97
Churchill Gun Carrier68844570407.6132547,40%637,57
M4A2E4 Sherman 529409101291.3932450,76%746,54
StuG IV 567386434393.7132348,22%940,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 44355976299.6232249,05%792,89
M10 Wolverine5635624111391.1532150,48%848,37
AMX ELC bis51259451133239.0632050,00%729,01
T6751007657199367.0631851,33%761,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc576815783413.7731647,74%894,80
T-127 337806249224.0731653,93%882,65
M41 HMC585438787435.3831349,01%613,38
T2 Light Tank 224007173145.7231152,14%806,16
Renault G1510036467289.1330948,03%700,49
P26/40457887325302.8330950,33%858,35
MTLS-1G14 335634723236.1930850,89%990,50
Cavalier55570919313.2630747,80%615,97
Kirovets-1 811410.003060,00%124,90
M7561962384241.3630548,93%809,51
VK 16.02 Leopard591117491194.4130149,08%559,94
Bishop548894470387.6130151,68%818,79
T-3451333816125286.4529949,48%706,36
Type 5 Ke-Ho424802646246.1129851,36%876,25
Ikv 103566298951327.1829848,34%730,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51309214182298.6129749,18%689,86
Grille51033967127435.3229649,83%863,06
T6 Medium414580922372.2529549,71%704,07
SU-76G FT422701231352.7029251,43%768,93
SU-8551061763105372.8629049,55%788,98
Crusader698751378244.2928748,20%604,92
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21111626153.6628749,68%748,05
Marder 38T4100996452304.9928650,77%746,29
Lago467264430238.8328349,30%751,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5716078140262.7728247,93%633,41
Type 1 Chi-He458265137236.9127749,47%765,42
Matilda4117428083263.7427751,69%714,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3124748792146.8927451,15%653,61
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50544565378378.1827347,59%717,88
M5A1 Stuart4103999750177.0327349,64%615,03
MKA 258898916199.9127350,30%852,10
Tetrarch 291575619176.8427154,35%1088,37
BT-7 artillery 391051634211.0027050,17%823,59
T-29 3106154127244.9127049,85%935,83
StuG III Ausf. G51414756148334.9926949,03%667,20
T-45 259260416176.8426851,11%925,34
T-50568697588127.4126550,25%325,18
Valentine364083535232.8326450,02%870,50
T40474838568270.7226151,35%626,34
Sexton I 312591521223.5826053,06%792,99
T-116 357024813191.5425949,20%751,39
ST vz. 39475268229206.0225849,01%639,82
SU-122A532058166306.5625848,12%581,14
Alecto468342350242.2325849,66%608,72
M15/42360064613231.1025449,68%711,17
Grant426368926223.9825249,15%696,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135118674146.3825151,06%461,01
M8A14119315154239.9925050,04%569,33
B1486940640189.0824947,88%531,15
M5 Stuart4121318249117.2024948,99%382,44
SARL 42417085832213.9624849,15%649,91
Somua S35329444119199.8124751,24%612,94
Covenanter5133463957166.2724649,00%565,42
L6/4021635186135.3724550,20%599,07
SU-85B4105007866259.2024550,59%584,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29138421279.6324549,15%359,74
Sav m/43483512829217.7024348,60%522,61
14TP453102822163.0824348,31%550,72
T-80439394647164.2924248,88%556,16
L-60 28511501193.7023948,52%467,70
Type 95 Heavy475096431194.1323947,46%579,04
M14/4125030056173.3923651,16%709,41
BT-5316426911236.4823648,53%680,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D436284948192.1823648,60%524,86
StuG III Ausf. B441587138239.4423549,07%572,02
Durchbruchswagen 2476761443177.4623547,38%425,22
M2243534613128.4523350,35%619,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 47445562549253.0923249,80%787,97
Stuart I-IV334887914145.0223149,35%548,58
VK 20.01 (D)423698641150.7623048,32%400,47
Strv m/40L377542715168.0922949,44%553,24
Strv m/3828068727129.4922849,15%595,59
Somua SAu 40453795134216.1422848,71%505,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121046065117.3522748,48%301,77
Type 98 Ke-Ni333062719158.2922650,08%638,68
AMX 404136409936145.7922648,56%557,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J499940366148.9622548,85%391,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha373692520168.6222550,00%562,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41670794106232.8122549,79%524,11
Strv fm/21114311245119.4922349,93%722,92
M2 Light Tank2162893832126.3322151,65%569,18
Renault R3522335048115.1822151,82%535,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G374734626123.0122050,08%457,65
Birch Gun451904941210.1421949,05%676,02
Pz.Sfl. IVb460301853241.3321850,08%673,16
4TP18820385115.6021749,26%619,69
Valentine AT490228025203.5021749,93%602,16
T-284205849871174.1021449,03%451,23
M3 Stuart3147403526130.1521449,06%509,32
M3 Lee4159933354178.3221448,37%525,72
T-70364195321150.8621448,94%546,20
A-205102949157110.9721348,02%310,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4140521029145.5421149,64%478,03
Cruiser Mk. II275850823159.8621150,24%617,54
M3G FT323241116201.6021049,63%569,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 27787559117.5620949,02%563,18
43 M. Toldi III 382952514115.4820948,42%475,30
SU-5458202657245.3620849,37%548,51
Pz.Kpfw. II2208239632108.8120850,58%488,68
10TP356519211153.4320848,21%530,97
AMR 35 23906336138.4920849,19%601,79
7TP25922626150.2720750,04%586,88
Ikv 72386931717166.0520549,21%435,28
FCM 3625202756109.5020548,87%477,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113676021147.0020450,11%486,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 268015411130.2620349,26%653,39
M37486556851231.2820348,87%693,54
LT vz. 3529811947123.9220249,36%611,07
LT vz. 38393904118133.1720248,85%479,85
LTP 3116858227139.4020049,13%593,29
Renault Otsu11880029795.8520049,64%607,02
AMX 383147520416104.8319949,46%356,53
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro28346477123.5319949,10%570,39
T82 HMC412478832191.8319848,88%536,61
Hotchkiss H352109470213109.5919851,03%495,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A345861322138.3219548,78%419,57
Chi-Ni28294879105.9519448,35%496,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172022739125.0919349,21%362,09
D2398422218123.4719249,42%420,01
Sturmpanzer II469876451221.6619248,79%622,44
Leichttraktor132718372598.2118950,47%558,23
Renault UE 57366739121155.4318949,79%434,05
T-6028433601197.3618849,92%465,40
Marder II3182134144166.4218750,52%407,02
Type 95 Ha-Go25051249117.3518748,52%563,21
Kolohousenka114493026104.8518750,30%598,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151790539122.4218449,89%349,06
Pz.Kpfw. I21233933971.1518446,95%298,93
M2 Medium Tank3188688736119.9018449,07%363,72
Fiat 300018848914110.0818349,23%584,07
Cruiser Mk. III3161226930112.0118250,28%490,92
SU-76M4130678628160.6418248,38%400,10
T2 Medium Tank2187657517102.8418248,93%477,10
Light Mk. VIC 28001821887.8018149,30%459,81
T-463213347735119.2218148,27%422,63
M7 Priest393377238189.0918048,71%473,74
Type 91 Heavy384646015120.3317846,86%343,91
BT-74124292536104.5217647,55%381,41
BT-22141052629110.5317649,99%538,51
M3 Light 325102933109.7717647,54%448,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117040022119.8217448,11%372,54
Lorraine 39L AM373261423172.6817449,91%522,40
T56 GMC3160514327134.2817348,71%334,53
T1 Cunningham129304212581.8017150,08%523,00
Cruiser Mk. I195095411123.7017148,52%537,89
Pvlvv fm/422878890678.1316747,92%257,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131306411104.4416749,16%443,92
T3 HMC2183570641120.3116550,97%463,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217422042496.1016449,23%422,14
T-262212486115104.5616349,03%465,98
T1E6 27978021882.9316349,34%400,93
SU-26385466840159.9316150,62%360,07
T-26G FT22469877115.6216150,70%382,91
D121115101777.1216147,24%315,87
T7 Combat Car 211129161872.0216049,70%345,14
Wespe396883132149.6816048,77%453,49
Sexton II374099522119.7815848,98%427,65
MS-1129607911379.8215650,38%458,15
Panzerjäger I2199766718116.2115450,03%388,36
T18 HMC316915013101.8315248,82%372,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I126773891282.3415249,28%443,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107154412105.7814948,08%376,90
Renault NC-3111819598772.2314449,02%404,93
Renault FT AC283034410105.4414147,99%346,54
Renault FT 75 BS287480410113.7714050,70%616,82
Renault FT12365179762.4914048,39%360,24
AT-12139507812104.6413748,81%345,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison397879821122.2413648,95%331,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II213680431281.8813547,41%319,26
SU-182111696114110.5513149,35%612,56
Loyd Gun Carriage29280951079.0612749,45%459,92
T1 HMC214488251787.2812049,10%422,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21236930944.969947,51%226,38

Poslední aktualizace:

Anzeigen