Statistiky serveru EU

Hráčů v databázi: 4445302

Aktivních hráčů: 963401

Klanů v databázi: 118934

Aktivních klanů: 101380

Anzeigen

Statistiky tanků na serveru EU

TankTypNárodTriedaHráčBitevPoškozeníZkušenostiVítězstvíØ WN8
Object 777 Version II 10111710.001239100,00%1506,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101504024.16115964,00%4104,85
Concept 1B 956352805.55115664,03%3099,60
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9143861012385.21101459,01%2221,52
Object 279 early 10122921562975.9899261,17%2092,91
Chimera 825112551900.4896257,95%2028,30
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10209462232884.9993358,41%2200,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7 711258.00926100,00%277,50
T-22 medium 1020731942510.5989860,52%2409,00
Object 907 10340832962502.0288257,53%2240,22
Type 59 G 82150811386.9887153,81%1759,18
T-44-85 7111048.00861100,00%1743,45
Jagdtiger (H) 8321792.6784960,00%1936,67
Chieftain/T95 89974841393.4984055,80%2077,60
VK 72.01 (K) 10196101622499.0282556,14%2124,45
T95E6 108289932426.8482154,71%2168,70
M54 Renegade 8738261261479.7281353,39%1526,39
Object 260 10513731302324.9581254,38%1993,78
EMIL 1951 8341691011546.6980853,57%1714,75
Object 274a 866489491326.8380651,42%1498,75
Bisonte C45 8117949371325.3980351,48%1284,22
AMX M4 mle. 519701761041758.4679852,73%1588,99
IS-3A 81293011381320.4779252,25%1377,40
Object 703 Version II 8151662821269.8878752,36%1310,41
T 55A 91591551181717.7777453,43%1767,81
Object 252U 8689991821355.5376953,07%1458,59
CS-52 LIS 8557891101391.7676851,54%1558,03
Char Futur 4 969075731867.3976452,47%1539,27
CS-59948170721578.0175850,24%1524,61
Lansen C 8777031001253.8375751,48%1420,69
Object 777 Version II 927172411612.0275652,04%1446,91
Object 252U Defender 81471131921332.3275452,64%1423,14
IS-5 (Object 730) 8325761021334.9575356,53%1688,38
AE Phase I 989678671685.7275252,13%1477,30
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 85581421303.0875253,66%1598,56
Object 43010349941591911.6675051,41%1693,03
T-44-122 7471091177.5774760,11%1652,65
Object 43092710901361601.1874651,45%1427,61
ISU-130 854671535.8474354,60%1982,35
E 75 TS 8129624611261.6674351,29%1342,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81661551191269.1874353,45%1358,48
WZ-111 8771493681245.6774151,95%1552,06
Object 7059157144961533.7073951,09%1396,95
CS-631038436391880.0373951,87%1480,53
T-44-100 8781532651207.9373852,65%1598,14
T26E5 Patriot 81322181511114.7173451,46%1327,06
TS-5 8153202911318.0573352,65%1284,86
Emil II91869801351577.4873151,15%1457,22
IS-3-II9124988761468.7673150,68%1295,08
WZ-111 model 5A10117160971990.7673050,87%1551,41
Type 5 Heavy101184391401868.4772750,85%1335,20
121B 1019603561907.6472551,30%1596,73
T77 838470391326.0872550,79%1304,21
Caernarvon Action X 8165524911098.4272450,35%1274,13
UDES 169113080921480.0472150,09%1417,59
Object 430 Version II9892251841444.1572051,69%1515,89
GSOR 1008 8118027371380.5971951,32%1278,98
Turtle Mk. I 819898461177.1171851,06%1213,63
WZ-111 model 1-492017822141542.1471850,74%1498,22
TL-1 LPC 824944561139.5571850,44%1323,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza91857171091490.5571850,35%1296,95
Tortoise91691832051612.9071750,83%1393,01
KV-220-2 Beta Test 570101695.1171756,13%2010,13
STB-1101512141571889.5071551,07%1546,51
VK 75.01 (K) 875342661159.1071450,07%1212,28
Kranvagn10118183921892.8871450,17%1475,18
Object 705A10122905971857.9971349,79%1378,23
M60 1036114841947.0171352,58%1614,56
60TP Lewandowskiego101689911121919.4971149,95%1331,91
UDES 15/161071811681865.9871050,24%1444,21
Chrysler K GF 868305951185.5071051,23%1333,96
ST-II1068824311734.8771049,64%1241,60
Object 430U102313311171849.1570950,68%1415,81
Conqueror93299021941512.6670849,73%1375,45
Type 6191714861581510.0270850,17%1500,31
Object 268 Version 4101403481091982.6870852,72%1418,71
M6A2E1 841871871134.8670750,25%1314,96
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 822259571029.9570648,98%1138,75
T23E3 72157964999.2870554,95%1836,54
AMX M4 mle. 541037536731753.5270448,84%1364,26
AMX 13 57 710914587768.4970353,44%1464,30
T9592152502071652.3970351,87%1378,42
113101028981321807.2970249,89%1513,64
WZ-111G FT9366761431741.9370250,34%1460,47
AMX 50 Foch91191011881627.4370250,55%1481,92
Type 59 81064459161060.0670151,41%1466,84
Prototipo Standard B92176001451541.7669949,73%1359,54
Super Conqueror102435341031823.4569849,56%1357,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81147861461100.3469750,41%1231,52
Maus102012991641721.0769650,39%1333,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65101694871661920.6269650,01%1415,18
T25 Pilot Number 1 81091932051092.4569550,45%1479,43
SU-130PM 81829162471411.0569551,03%1394,58
Chrysler K 825478421084.1669550,11%1147,40
Škoda T 5092558461911532.2669350,60%1408,39
IS-2M 76878391031.2069252,27%1269,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII1097810721733.0269249,59%1256,07
IS-6 B 828028881187.5969250,62%1210,56
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 8161526.5069150,00%1817,61
Object 26310392392092139.4169151,14%1686,04
Somua SM 8209991581257.6169151,15%1202,68
Mäuschen91269181041408.8169050,33%1223,84
T26E5 811835075999.6269050,68%1144,25
T42 88697271081.3268849,76%1236,89
50TP prototyp 8165858761177.0568751,63%1221,70
Emil I82785251241230.3468750,63%1350,06
M48A5 Patton101697071631796.5068750,21%1463,77
M46 Patton92171731861377.6468550,37%1355,07
Object 27710276227971774.4568549,19%1324,03
Object 26391368391081566.4168550,69%1351,82
K-911039135621682.6768448,80%1332,14
Panzer 58 81996341017.2868348,66%1248,67
E 5092730632501426.4168250,05%1381,66
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 513174129675.4968155,68%1540,96
FCM 50 t 81044603001108.2968150,28%1400,99
112 81387071421045.2867949,16%1154,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83575372321205.4867951,19%1307,28
Object 140103067372551720.7767850,40%1453,29
AMX 30 1er prototype91355731951459.2867850,43%1449,05
T54E193362712071491.0567549,85%1406,18
Centurion Mk. 7/192428422131378.9867449,52%1342,22
T57 Heavy Tank102629872451930.3367349,40%1485,03
KV-5 8912274191058.1067350,20%1227,50
Object 244 61113527845.9867253,57%1303,92
T110E3101630781801953.4667150,78%1403,25
T95E2 818539491094.1367151,96%1478,06
TVP T 50/51101996722201832.2867149,96%1467,95
M46 Patton KR 863861153965.8567149,92%1226,60
IS-4102098331871728.2467049,01%1396,32
E 50 Ausf. M101822572411796.1567050,05%1489,13
VK 168.01 (P) 825360401050.6266948,85%1139,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92380782241388.1866749,66%1322,72
ST-I92301772371396.3166749,96%1297,51
VK 100.01 (P)82494971191098.0466750,85%1196,71
FV215b 101091691511744.4166448,79%1401,97
Panhard EBR 909130807102811.2366350,43%1172,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 8104706911036.9866349,41%1129,68
T110E5102947082691742.0366349,62%1416,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8524161731306.4166250,29%1299,01
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 818049550977.1266250,52%1163,74
WZ-120-1G FT 81823501401187.0466251,10%1188,27
12110904381731734.9966248,85%1455,74
AMX 50 B101785522251937.2266149,58%1563,96
T-5494832553251251.7266049,82%1309,62
Primo Victoria 851730110890.2866048,96%1097,24
53TP Markowskiego8249522961124.6066048,68%1209,93
UDES 14 Alt 58173784781115.4866049,93%1322,45
GSOR3301 AVR FS92231877842.0466049,95%1212,04
T-103 817699891157.1365949,16%1140,79
Schwarzpanzer 58 836994771006.3965748,96%1261,18
CS-4478927043963.7465751,18%1410,69
SU-122-549586461841511.2065649,49%1489,12
Škoda T 27 874743691085.0865649,57%1265,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10757342562073.1065650,17%1543,96
LT-432 8176318113794.7065651,90%1382,08
Centurion Action X101693281801706.8065549,20%1404,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102939664271718.9465350,27%1484,95
WZ-113G FT1019174641848.6665248,10%1302,24
FV4202 8228418165946.5465149,69%1169,81
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82271126871.5765148,60%995,02
Manticore1023831611128.0565050,12%1242,72
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 10141278.7565050,00%820,99
AMX 50 12092669171961490.9665048,82%1408,34
Type 4 Heavy92028251841298.5364949,72%1202,61
T-100 LT101249001401110.2764949,88%1311,45
WZ-12091474532131238.1964848,97%1255,92
T-54 first prototype 8270261169927.7264850,42%1131,59
Caernarvon84145831441053.7664849,00%1177,06
ISU-152K 8111710371190.4864849,81%1137,26
STA-2 812048499978.4364749,39%1218,23
Panhard EBR 105101168681851058.3864750,48%1165,44
Object 70492810682591765.4364650,50%1441,07
IS-2 78887099963.5364653,31%1244,03
AT 1582138721501138.5764550,51%1227,74
FV4004 Conway91666191281527.4664549,07%1336,37
AMX 13 57 GF 751390220639.1464551,94%1296,86
AMX 30 B1081869921627.5264448,75%1337,49
T-54 ltwt.9209647255949.2464350,63%1419,62
Leopard Prototyp A92955062241376.2164248,46%1224,92
Leopard 1102059982211769.8764248,73%1398,72
T-62A102175422311573.0464149,35%1323,13
WZ-132-110376751001271.4764048,87%1476,00
FV217 Badger10123946551703.6364048,95%1186,77
Panzer 58 Mutz 8107441115941.9864049,52%1179,33
IS-2 shielded 7138013381086.8164051,30%1355,53
AMX 50 Foch B1077275621811.6564049,38%1309,13
T-34-3 899848277997.2263948,96%1259,54
Strv 103-092117131671615.0863949,36%1380,94
E 100103913513031677.1863849,04%1295,49
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8116109149764.1363852,03%1270,57
King Tiger (Captured) 714730635920.5863751,41%1180,96
Strv 103B101455741571935.9863749,77%1366,65
11082695311601049.1763549,78%1214,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93701622111299.5663448,65%1337,67
IS-7105733152971616.2663348,70%1300,53
Lorraine 40 t 82339551471148.5463350,95%1244,03
STA-182469501381017.4263249,56%1330,16
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 67149557694.7963151,93%1344,33
T95/Chieftain 102781595.2463054,84%1356,92
P.44 Pantera82885221091060.0162948,58%1261,99
Strv 81 82743511804.2762848,30%907,02
AMX 13 105101078421441333.3162849,19%1491,83
M10394119282651311.5962648,60%1241,43
Excalibur 67342926930.4462654,39%1556,94
E 7595713593251316.7562548,98%1209,25
Waffenträger auf E 100101129993212113.6362548,67%1492,24
KV-2 (R) 644140108814.3262353,84%1327,33
T110E4102709922371849.1462248,67%1328,55
Löwe 8459184382991.6762248,99%1070,37
T3093811392901513.3562149,13%1285,11
WZ-132A975769139965.9662148,75%1394,99
T2882771881321191.9062050,14%1257,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 8390407362914.2861949,17%1117,41
STG Guard 8660971051088.6761849,54%1204,52
T78 69151225857.0561853,71%1288,34
AMX 50 10084213652201181.4461649,64%1314,57
FV215b (183) 101342143431832.7461648,52%1341,14
LHMTV83913663664.4061549,63%1137,03
59-Patton 84345079798.6861547,56%986,79
KV-220-2 516652859563.5061556,73%1196,86
STG 858410811016.9961448,30%1119,08
CS-5387967762955.9661446,92%1179,81
Jagdtiger94376432491549.4961449,02%1277,31
M4A1 FL 10 69716311774.8761351,12%1147,04
M26 Pershing8308687154953.9561349,87%1225,91
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 885184681129.3661349,22%1109,01
T698386277163995.1861249,87%1242,29
Object 41681747901531013.3261150,25%1307,04
Object 2579379726991237.4261148,95%1044,23
FV201 (A45) 75182849800.3561149,93%1097,93
O-Ho82914181351017.2261149,79%1096,44
Object 268101765862131931.0760948,61%1386,62
Type 62 790513222620.7360850,76%1393,72
AT 15A 710062696843.1860851,37%1196,38
SU-10182568891361112.0760849,49%1241,74
T-1097598373031288.0360648,64%1196,95
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 897761711124.5260549,25%1099,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93317172721558.4160548,40%1309,88
AMX Chasseur de chars 8203052275925.3360549,11%1202,69
T34 B 8476701021101.5760549,04%1239,25
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 811583935998.3160549,32%1053,86
IS-6 82885732941009.3060351,23%1085,54
Charioteer82290361331125.8660149,41%1198,00
Jagdpanzer E 100103238352871824.8760149,14%1303,22
IS-27349944147942.1760150,67%1270,65
HWK 30 87088164730.1460149,61%1183,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8118845243754.7960050,27%1336,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger84440633691359.2960049,49%1372,31
Conqueror Gun Carriage10986662691594.2859950,67%1329,72
FV380591124692141247.9959749,39%1202,71
IS-M825099078941.0659748,85%1008,81
IS-2-II825080762946.7159748,22%960,93
T3285966731951004.6859749,71%1140,04
45TP Habicha728344070900.6059649,87%1167,87
212A91583412571454.3259649,85%1378,55
Object 261101265543601594.0859549,90%1389,08
Spähpanzer Ru 2519180706298816.7159549,36%1211,74
E 25 7288931341897.6659451,11%1321,47
XM551 Sheridan10749061101119.7659447,96%1202,40
AT 77287702104920.9159352,66%1193,84
FV4005 Stage II101506692081685.6659348,82%1159,46
AMX AC mle. 4881819751671126.7459148,88%1260,76
AMX 13 909427604380799.8159050,12%1172,20
M53/M5592504643531321.4059050,23%1266,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8312852173983.8159048,22%1115,95
LTTB8262166153659.5658950,32%1215,82
O-Ni7430729124916.3958851,78%1168,79
Centurion Mk. I8372085156892.9258849,30%1127,90
P.43 ter730680869813.1358650,28%1233,80
Indien-Panzer8301853158936.2258547,87%1153,59
T-34-28142483155842.9458348,07%1110,87
T28 Concept 738191856960.4558253,10%1403,55
WZ-1328213579249737.4458249,91%1276,13
T499251104326817.4058149,56%1162,44
VK 45.03 755279101867.3258150,61%1094,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1049565100966.6558046,57%1062,02
WZ-111-1G FT8625571181097.7158047,98%1138,88
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8117807209829.0458046,68%1003,33
T-34-85 Rudy 670814189722.9058053,48%1368,20
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8238559239966.7557948,07%1045,88
Panther/M10 7185286122792.8957949,91%1233,13
Tiger II (H) 7415698.6557854,10%723,47
AMX 65 t811007876891.2657847,03%965,89
Cromwell B 6239855141662.8657754,83%1282,25
Panther II8371277165912.2857649,19%1159,81
T-448622015225851.7257549,27%1109,25
M56 Scorpion 717866076877.8357450,19%1189,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7290326110805.5857048,94%1278,63
T-34-17224732140792.9857050,77%1250,29
T297833828281941.8356951,09%1182,30
T-34-85 Rudy 632534189710.2356952,71%1329,54
IS-3811289823951035.4656949,70%1137,06
ELC EVEN 90 8238215107617.7056851,22%1068,15
G.W. E 100101509463411540.6556748,93%1308,87
SU-100M1734947398921.2256751,23%1307,20
Grille 15102302062621811.5556648,43%1274,95
Black Prince7474601116760.5656549,60%992,48
M40/M4383855292471162.6856550,43%1255,01
Kanonenjagdpanzer 823360126827.8356545,50%898,12
Bretagne Panther 616215830682.7556451,26%1146,41
T92 HMC101665642931522.9756348,96%1286,13
SU-14-282072772041157.6156350,08%1248,58
T34 8417713577999.4456149,63%1120,14
Strv S1 82795261891161.6756149,94%1104,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101214404161365.9456148,89%1195,83
M41D 83911834637.0856048,50%1060,36
G.W. Tiger92390182671339.2256048,64%1293,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 8231136105916.1856049,83%1010,49
Tiger 131 67927472719.3155951,11%1272,53
Leo7343879105781.8355849,94%1201,66
SU-76I 32364109486.0855761,14%1756,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6821303593606.2455748,39%997,31
A-44724448799769.7955750,52%1226,32
T-34-2G FT78735783914.1155750,35%1263,09
FV2078174408175968.5155749,08%1094,37
T207435020120771.2955750,82%1165,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591644812951164.1255648,39%1125,71
T28 Prototype85005372161075.1755648,81%1117,93
Sherman VC Firefly 611540723702.3855550,62%1157,93
TVP VTU Koncept8267820112827.3255447,64%1033,82
LTG713927177620.5555250,16%1228,08
Pudel 611179092650.9555151,75%1182,42
Challenger726494283872.4555149,65%1142,95
T92 816321973542.1055048,80%915,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8368135242617.5454849,84%1097,54
KV-48391906188895.0454849,06%990,62
WZ-1317303773154568.8054748,96%1133,33
UDES 0383315391501074.5654348,21%1088,04
Tiger II8805313286948.0254247,93%1032,39
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 595272489.8054153,13%993,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182695222271034.1853949,04%1141,57
M4A3E8 Fury 663024105565.9453951,16%1129,10
ISU-15284557612871166.0153849,24%1186,09
AMX M4 mle. 457470827123836.5953748,71%1117,40
Tiger (P)7619177185811.9053649,64%1042,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 325382100298.2553662,86%1225,06
Ferdinand83882192621104.3653549,04%1095,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm 85936272649.0653549,49%1098,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007389053108748.9153449,20%1150,43
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61148430548.2553348,85%1024,21
Panther7492451173731.4853349,80%1131,18
SU-122-44 7261452222884.0053252,52%1199,73
Jagdpanther II82904292541096.1153248,40%1099,97
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 619642290678.9453050,85%1226,38
T26E3 Eagle 7 78617821728.8752850,29%940,38
FV1066 Senlac 84320621538.0052848,48%855,42
T71 DA7431429204576.5052749,96%1136,82
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 710948675841.3952548,84%1108,41
Heavy Tank No. VI 626945970701.0352550,98%1226,55
VK 30.02 (D)7369891135671.0552448,78%1020,37
B.U.G.I.612150532719.2352249,84%1171,80
Churchill III 5425796143417.4852251,00%910,92
VK 65.01 (H) 513805.0052233,33%1553,54
Comet7552691131665.7152248,59%1032,02
T-437722923132676.1851849,72%1072,09
KV-37685523130812.5551649,53%1010,41
G.W. Tiger (P)83447062291007.8251548,78%1094,53
Hotchkiss EBR728385572491.9050749,39%988,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7293014127599.6350748,56%1092,63
Škoda T 40 6144279127627.7950149,97%1206,53
AC 4 Experimental 64539249612.7949950,34%1094,91
Type 64 6390218181509.8149951,24%1272,23
HWK 12812969285592.6549748,43%931,31
ISU-122S 712832551847.8449650,63%1108,44
M127517749167853.1949549,77%1068,45
GSR 3301 Setter77280342414.0649548,31%849,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8453805119597.3149548,25%974,20
AMX AC mle. 467227908110806.0449549,17%1119,32
Tiger I7960222294776.2949448,79%945,56
AMX 13 757766270144510.5749248,74%992,57
P.43 bis640542360615.1549149,72%1134,84
IS71325245231758.5348849,11%970,23
T-34-85M 6690112128627.9848451,17%995,44
T71 CMCD79979371493.9048448,50%974,88
T25 AT7235729137817.1048349,90%1075,46
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7107821115423.3747947,88%833,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8937817179890.4947849,93%817,70
Type 4 Chi-To638901185593.5447748,63%1133,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507371460160826.2447648,74%996,74
Strv 74643455577602.8847549,36%1113,03
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7248537123742.2647549,35%1042,47
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu 313281.6747266,67%1263,11
G.W. Panther7617923270895.7647249,57%1076,79
O-I6633652143654.8747151,42%1068,58
Škoda T 256531511112571.8646949,39%1099,18
Ikv 90 Typ B737229792754.3446947,87%1015,86
SU-100Y 6258306160684.4446851,55%1152,84
Type 586514835132551.8746749,29%1093,47
KV-122 79023939684.5246548,17%827,04
S-517316478164815.8846549,62%934,07
T25/27723394165735.7646548,59%991,95
T14 5216177113426.6146450,42%925,69
A-43630038298513.9746449,72%1020,91
Valiant 53537718421.2746349,74%823,74
Achilles622924464608.1846149,61%1078,13
Sturer Emil7517878132776.8245947,14%1018,08
WZ-131G FT612627265668.7245849,94%1159,15
VK 30.02 (M)647011090561.2445748,45%1045,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 617468696563.0245549,39%1055,79
SU-1527630761166774.4345549,25%1045,85
A43 BP prototype 615648.8045320,00%957,23
T376544816139428.6245350,39%1145,22
KV-4 KTTS 813689.0045133,33%491,90
SU-14-17141521186725.1445149,44%948,20
T-28E with F-30 412708947437.4345055,84%1284,36
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6442316136525.6745050,28%989,28
Sherman Firefly6144200104571.4244949,06%1051,90
TOG II* 636861786643.2844850,13%1035,49
KV-137327746101498.0044848,50%704,62
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 419044170352.0344655,45%992,25
Jagdpanther7720513217771.9044549,01%982,72
Cromwell6865457228512.3944350,52%978,04
AT 8642193491531.8944351,60%926,23
M446623880181660.0144250,52%1057,56
ARL 446618816144610.7444248,66%1047,42
A46 67383014388.7744148,81%1053,96
Super Hellcat 796756438620.5644148,96%779,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 58926712390.9744050,40%1035,83
Ram II 58112880408.9443953,26%1121,55
M4 Improved 510823217378.5643551,82%991,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 63990718372.9043548,83%796,90
SU-85I 56256978525.0743350,94%1272,32
Matilda IV 519667887396.7343352,64%1028,16
BT-SV 31295646309.7543356,00%1398,84
Churchill VII670201392527.3243248,20%870,47
40TP Habicha633927548529.3743148,50%922,64
Excelsior 530805575403.0943050,44%831,64
Turán III prototípus 510799623420.4243050,96%1060,15
105 leFH18B2 5195660177577.3742853,86%1208,88
59-166408383106336.7142748,53%870,39
KV-26835619170593.3942651,47%967,01
T-34 shielded 520211634450.0042550,84%1165,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6482664137674.9142449,48%952,92
M4A3E8 Sherman6348793124477.1042349,93%878,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 55417234455.6542149,99%1097,19
Dicker Max 6390691146623.6941949,89%1074,85
Nashorn6642339100654.4141947,75%1091,97
SU-1006824510163626.5941750,86%1099,80
M36 Jackson6352924138608.2141550,69%1038,89
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 321649295315.7741456,65%1200,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5382220154397.8241351,51%1044,37
M10 RBFM 534723860507.3341250,15%1029,42
MT-256500378119296.9141250,20%807,01
T-34-856911135232504.9641049,91%926,90
DS PZInż513295519528.2341049,68%1101,85
T-1506980517150536.3541049,90%852,50
T21643479397317.2640948,66%790,03
VK 30.01 (D)6332953123454.4840748,34%800,63
Ikv 65 Alt II650956577595.7940548,77%1022,47
AMX 12 t61041382130366.5840349,06%924,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 525987894408.8240150,59%1099,80
M66723789149523.4140048,60%825,73
O-I Experimental567761489489.4239950,96%898,66
KV-8561329843310552.3739949,81%860,88
Matilda Black Prince 522100958400.4139651,24%1014,63
Panhard AMD 178B642383854321.6739449,14%822,69
VK 30.01 (P)6797293144478.1539348,15%816,34
M18 Hellcat61061710275548.1639350,88%903,83
VK 36.01 (H)6980213192491.5839149,06%790,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 265395131258.9939156,07%1184,70
SU-86267037161649.3839049,51%860,61
VK 28.016517894109299.6138948,56%760,44
AC 1 Sentinel 49429018284.0138952,25%1048,05
ARL V39631974392548.3038847,76%971,51
Hummel6816876175663.3138348,74%939,55
P.43545894237371.4537449,84%995,58
M24 Chaffee567997397274.9837350,52%903,40
S35 CA538041180510.0737351,31%1142,54
FV3046394260180551.5137250,76%922,21
BDR G1 B569432094429.2936649,24%859,89
T-50-2 696389829321.0036049,76%759,60
Sherman III519049071364.5936050,28%959,11
AT 2563694268380.2635952,26%889,77
Valentine II 433859634241.0135951,32%829,59
Strv m/42550280748369.6135849,22%974,52
KV-1S6765392100390.1735650,09%730,94
Jagdpanzer IV6979359135488.5635247,86%798,24
M4A1 Sherman5857223124368.0035151,02%918,50
VK 30.01 (H)5782072106388.9434748,32%731,16
FCM 36 Pak 40 317597899316.3234656,89%1072,45
T1 Heavy Tank5957513116379.5934449,20%736,49
Churchill I5100554394372.4334448,72%716,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu557406763346.6934248,99%931,89
KV-151885169212395.5334150,16%770,61
Škoda T 24561594561349.9534048,58%930,53
Type T-34582609596340.5833749,08%909,80
A-32 42624165194.0933452,44%595,43
M22 Locust 315791560213.1933253,22%1010,94
Großtraktor - Krupp 35010724211.8833252,91%840,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 315463048197.2532954,41%951,10
Archer523433341387.1332749,30%837,34
25TP KSUST II537516435298.1932648,88%702,51
Churchill Gun Carrier68771970407.6732547,39%637,99
60G FT516405038413.2032448,96%882,06
Pz.Sfl. IC 43479405300.6832449,50%799,84
M4A2E4 Sherman 529351101291.3732450,76%746,83
StuG IV 566226734391.9732248,22%939,13
M10 Wolverine5619548112389.8232050,50%848,25
AMX ELC bis51233775135237.7132050,00%722,69
T6751001712198366.3631851,34%759,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc576533783414.0331647,74%895,23
T-127 337094749222.1531453,94%879,58
M41 HMC583202588436.9331349,02%616,35
Renault G159956467288.9030948,02%700,39
T2 Light Tank 223797873144.0530952,14%810,41
P26/40454903525295.8130750,33%855,28
MTLS-1G14 335534722234.6730650,85%995,16
Cavalier54748717314.3530647,90%608,56
Kirovets-1 811410.003060,00%124,90
M7561807784241.4730548,93%809,09
Bishop547989570388.0730151,70%821,13
VK 16.02 Leopard590250291193.3230149,07%558,31
T-3451313918125285.7129949,49%703,96
Type 5 Ke-Ho424731846245.9929851,35%876,82
Ikv 103565018951325.9729848,36%730,13
T6 Medium411832920379.1229849,85%697,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51291182183297.7529749,18%689,13
Grille51013498129435.2129549,84%863,83
SU-76G FT421136531341.3429051,44%765,91
SU-8551050374105372.4029049,56%787,78
Marder 38T4100649452305.0428750,77%746,06
Crusader698371578244.0328748,20%605,40
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21099496150.8428349,68%733,18
Lago464735330234.2328249,32%739,38
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5712491140262.6828247,93%634,29
Type 1 Chi-He456984437234.5327749,49%763,96
Matilda4115307283261.1227651,69%712,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50543833979378.6427447,61%720,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3123733593146.3627451,16%649,94
M5A1 Stuart4103011750175.9827249,62%615,49
Tetrarch 291043319176.7027154,35%1090,17
MKA 258193815197.1927050,31%862,59
StuG III Ausf. G51388573149333.8326949,03%664,05
T-29 3104338127241.7026749,89%944,12
T-50568460788127.3526550,25%325,41
BT-7 artillery 388547734206.4526550,17%851,81
T-45 257850316174.1626551,12%934,85
Valentine361966935229.0126349,98%870,34
T40474563368270.6826151,34%627,46
SU-122A530949067307.2925948,15%582,86
ST vz. 39474105729204.6525849,02%636,77
Alecto468111350242.1525849,66%610,04
Sexton I 312426021217.9925653,03%792,31
T-116 355182813188.7025549,25%749,74
M15/42357352813225.6125349,79%719,68
Grant426303926224.0125349,15%699,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4133680174145.5025151,05%456,88
M8A14117008854238.0924950,05%567,48
B1486057140188.1724947,88%537,29
M5 Stuart4119940650116.4924949,00%379,10
SARL 42417017732213.9824849,15%649,19
Somua S35328199519195.7324751,37%633,00
Covenanter5132850157166.1124649,00%569,20
SU-85B4104573266259.1924550,59%584,77
L6/4021619986134.3924550,18%640,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29116121179.5224549,15%366,13
Sav m/43481973129215.9624348,61%524,38
14TP450795322161.0724248,36%544,94
T-80439185147164.3424248,88%554,35
Type 95 Heavy474886531194.2523947,47%580,50
L-60 28474271193.4923948,52%475,07
M14/4124799376168.9923651,22%722,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D436100448192.0323648,60%524,48
Durchbruchswagen 2476354343177.4223547,38%428,85
StuG III Ausf. B438263538234.0223549,08%569,78
M2243308513128.3623350,34%622,16
AMX 105 AM mle. 47445255349253.0823249,80%786,60
BT-5312514410237.1623248,53%668,84
Stuart I-IV334762714145.0223249,35%550,37
VK 20.01 (D)423572141150.6323148,32%400,49
Strv m/3827856857127.9722949,16%599,54
Strv m/40L374730915164.1222849,45%549,06
Somua SAu 40452820334214.2322848,73%509,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120443265117.1722648,47%307,67
Type 98 Ke-Ni332956218158.3022650,09%639,92
AMX 404134048337144.7222548,57%555,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha372359420167.0122450,00%565,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41655299106231.3222449,78%527,34
Strv fm/21114021035118.3422449,93%732,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495708368145.4022348,85%383,44
M2 Light Tank2159865332124.3422151,66%566,97
Renault R3522318708114.8722151,79%543,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G373117926121.6521950,10%457,30
Birch Gun451725241210.1921949,05%673,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb459829353241.2721950,08%671,43
Valentine AT488733725202.1821749,98%603,91
4TP18461915112.3021649,23%618,85
M3 Lee4159152754178.4621448,38%524,81
T-284202238772173.0221449,03%450,31
M3 Stuart3144123426127.8221349,06%503,58
T-70362723921149.2321348,94%544,64
A-205102063957110.4521348,03%314,34
Cruiser Mk. II273776224158.8221150,25%610,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4139635529145.2421149,64%481,41
M3G FT323126016201.1621049,65%577,94
SU-5457812757245.8520849,38%549,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2204325732107.8120750,58%490,59
7TP25690116147.6120750,05%600,76
10TP354262211151.2420748,25%534,88
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 27602318115.9820649,05%567,18
FCM 3624985356107.6520548,91%501,65
Ikv 72386534117165.7920549,23%445,52
AMR 35 23810486135.5720449,24%599,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3112257921145.8720450,12%483,57
43 M. Toldi III 380689014111.4520348,43%462,40
M37486227751231.3520348,88%692,89
LT vz. 3529679757123.1820249,37%620,57
LT vz. 38392622318132.0620248,87%484,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 266892811128.7020149,29%666,05
LTP 3116162927139.4120049,14%593,09
Renault Otsu11854189795.1220049,64%609,67
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro28305357123.5019949,10%580,22
AMX 383145176316103.8119949,48%364,77
T82 HMC412238232191.8119948,89%534,03
Hotchkiss H352108969713109.3919851,02%501,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A345543322137.8619548,79%428,69
Chi-Ni28261039105.9919448,35%506,98
D2398095318123.5119249,43%423,62
Sturmpanzer II469275051221.3719248,79%620,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3167405639121.3219149,18%371,90
Renault UE 57366417421155.3218949,80%435,92
Leichttraktor132215272597.1918950,47%556,97
T-6028268421296.8918849,95%463,49
Marder II3181101344166.3618750,53%407,02
Kolohousenka114280736104.0718750,29%608,21
Type 95 Ha-Go24921449115.9218748,53%562,38
Pz.Kpfw. I21226931971.1318446,95%319,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3150898439122.2818449,89%350,62
M2 Medium Tank3187310236119.5618449,07%367,52
Fiat 300018542764107.7318349,20%587,83
Cruiser Mk. III3159902930111.8618350,30%489,40
SU-76M4128915428159.7118248,40%398,15
T2 Medium Tank2186426017102.8418248,93%474,06
Light Mk. VIC 27977211887.7218149,30%462,48
T-463212210935119.1518148,27%426,44
M7 Priest392893738189.2018048,71%473,49
Type 91 Heavy384286815120.3217846,86%349,31
BT-22138216630109.1317650,00%533,09
BT-74121777536103.2917547,54%377,94
Vickers Medium Mk. III3116529822119.8717548,11%374,66
Lorraine 39L AM372969023172.7817449,91%521,75
T56 GMC3159822527134.2817348,72%334,45
M3 Light 324669333108.1217347,55%441,10
T1 Cunningham128906022581.4017150,09%520,40
Cruiser Mk. I192023211122.3317048,51%527,24
Pvlvv fm/422874307678.0516747,93%254,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129830311103.8216749,16%447,03
T3 HMC2182576442120.4516650,98%463,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217314632496.0816449,24%421,77
T-262211253815104.5816349,04%465,31
T1E6 27935201882.9116349,34%410,57
SU-26384955640159.9616150,64%360,08
T-26G FT22456397115.3716150,71%397,35
D121110246777.1116147,24%325,92
T7 Combat Car 211065841871.9116049,71%349,84
Wespe396158232149.6816048,77%452,46
Sexton II373774022119.7515848,98%424,39
MS-1129167861379.2315650,39%455,31
Panzerjäger I2198480418116.2015450,03%390,08
T18 HMC316730713101.5215248,84%368,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I126537201282.2815249,28%443,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2106656012105.8214948,08%377,26
Renault NC-3111795499771.6614449,02%402,50
Renault FT AC282653910105.4714148,00%348,26
Renault FT 75 BS287047110113.7714050,70%614,82
Renault FT12331195762.0214048,40%359,72
AT-12138712112104.6413748,81%345,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison397076621121.8113648,94%331,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II213606161281.9013547,41%319,05
SU-182110869414110.4813149,35%611,83
Loyd Gun Carriage29224351079.0812849,45%459,23
T1 HMC214391931787.3912049,11%421,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21224918944.809947,50%230,06

Poslední aktualizace:

Anzeigen