cookie_text Více zde

Statistiky serveru EU

Hráčů v databázi: 2425914

Aktivních hráčů: 578987

Klanů v databázi: 66835

Aktivních klanů: 59652

Statistiky tanků na serveru EU

TankTypNárodTriedaHráčBitevPoškozeníZkušenostiVítězstvíØ WN8
T-22 medium 102056151259991562,59%1865,19
Chieftain/T95 8775279149987156,78%2216,66
IS-5 (Object 730) 812929155166886459,39%1960,49
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8168245157886458,34%2297,16
Object 907 1018677190245584157,89%2118,96
Object 260 105231172248783357,49%2040,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 849679130883054,52%1757,19
121B 10230541232982255,61%2234,78
Emil II921131137177581754,22%1826,04
T26E5 8503237127181453,19%1540,44
T26E5 Patriot 835630113124980653,24%1481,46
T 55A 940306108180079755,62%1795,85
Emil I848084116147479653,87%1690,26
Kranvagn101093999221379553,09%1845,96
Object 252U 81410975143578454,70%1672,18
T95E6 10347968223477454,63%2086,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII10517741204776953,34%0,00
Škoda T 50965142228181376753,03%1576,54
M60 106185127236276355,71%2271,85
Object 252U Defender 83279483138976053,12%1568,49
AMX M4 1949 Liberte 835836130120675851,97%1542,04
Strv 103B105599114229874651,21%1704,16
Strv 103-0912740142181374451,81%1853,62
TVP T 50/511042642256220473952,46%1652,88
Object 430 Version II940032197158372353,78%1621,38
T-44-122 739101120172260,23%1481,67
T-44-100 839549148121671951,84%1927,86
VK 72.01 (K) 1012984125224271454,88%1865,96
Object 4301022773197194471351,90%1515,44
IS-6 B 8529296119170650,58%1173,39
VK 100.01 (P)81342452114469953,01%0,00
Mäuschen9221333134769953,34%0,00
WZ-111 865180325128468852,07%1490,71
T23E3 71383277101968755,07%1731,07
T95E2 8928050121068353,45%1643,88
KV-220-2 Beta Test 5668869867855,07%1650,51
Type 5 Heavy1010466103175567450,22%1396,32
STB-11040794232199467351,78%1673,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 878291276138667250,57%1227,25
Schwarzpanzer 58 884506998367148,67%1018,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8310141767056,67%1504,21
IS-3A 829140153115866451,70%1166,21
AMX 30 B1023611115189166250,27%1592,50
Type 61962225244157865750,97%1599,86
AMX 30 1er prototype959125207154665651,23%1559,35
1131043353161185365450,16%1670,55
M46 Patton KR 842025138106664751,13%1220,68
Object 14010134435320188564351,42%1428,15
WZ-111 model 1-4975322224152264250,94%1458,05
Object 2631031022218215364251,26%1604,25
Panzer 58 Mutz 843455141106063950,41%1182,96
FV4202 876659145107963950,37%1244,29
Type 4 Heavy934145178132463350,68%1237,17
VK 45.03 72065976101863352,26%1407,60
Strv S1 8885820123063249,84%0,00
FV4004 Conway920625161159763249,41%1400,39
Leo7650898387363151,42%1291,29
T-54 ltwt.812343819991762851,38%1361,66
UDES 03834748114121962849,71%1428,51
KV-122 742903890462351,23%0,00
Centurion Action X1075139212188761850,50%1565,76
59-Patton 8173017890361848,84%1134,06
O-Ho869805152111661751,45%1102,14
T-54 first prototype 889917223101661650,95%1234,74
IS-2 739573131107961654,35%1223,43
Centurion Mk. 7/19108401259149261450,46%1460,74
T34 B 86688100102061248,90%1037,07
1211046566222181561049,50%1620,31
Tortoise985537230161461050,54%1377,85
FV215b1062518197186160949,52%1487,48
T57 Heavy Tank10144474311206360849,80%1548,41
TVP VTU Koncept893988137101160649,17%1339,96
STA-2 834008126102460549,35%1263,98
SU-122-54948238192153460449,93%1563,18
T54E19211839235156260450,41%1415,08
M48A1 Patton1051319230188260250,49%1715,61
T-62A10118264315177460150,35%1341,72
T28 Concept 715807351104960153,79%1375,75
FCM 50 t 887337295116460150,72%1402,87
AMX 50 B1097880281201860150,02%1588,99
Charioteer843398179126959650,47%1245,41
E 50 Ausf. M10103744281189259550,77%1601,91
WZ-120984699257132059449,77%1410,13
T110E31056410271214159351,02%1468,83
Cromwell B 610417018574659255,91%1254,36
AMX 50 Foch963143225158359250,44%1562,06
M46 Patton988028260144558851,07%1525,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10170671488181558850,82%1506,54
Conqueror9106825265147758849,58%1389,68
M4A1 Revalorisé 837505133109458848,91%1200,04
T110E510202297306185358650,29%1516,73
AMX 50 Foch (155)1043435335220958650,43%1553,38
Leopard 11071317264181858549,35%1532,78
T-549286359377130157950,62%1380,72
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7190694888757848,77%1066,22
FV201 (A45) 7148336584157751,65%1071,59
Object 416892634183112357651,35%1354,30
STA-18110935198108957650,16%1439,77
ST-I9146547262145457450,44%1291,87
1108135955201115657350,65%1352,92
AMX 50 1209163482228154357149,25%1465,41
LTTB715531113268257151,64%1207,75
Maus1097968193169256950,00%1439,71
E 509165029281141056850,15%1401,77
AT 158125642177125956651,02%1337,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 8152310256100756549,49%1164,49
T95986506248164856551,23%1412,64
M56 Scorpion 72976210992156450,47%1196,45
FV4005 Stage II108742176182756345,81%1279,25
Spähpanzer Ru 251812771322478555750,16%1232,39
Object 7049169153295189455751,25%1436,92
O-Ni715217612494955652,31%1036,05
IS-6 8151259419120955552,02%1251,02
IS-410137000213181255549,43%1447,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9215252235132355349,00%1415,18
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 87815215770255349,27%1033,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6674418369255351,41%1241,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9151552239140855349,64%1337,12
FV215b (183)1065260389193555048,37%1361,14
Konštrukta T-34/100716745711482754949,98%1160,36
T110E410126930279199354948,91%1431,00
AMX 13 57 GF 74473811155554849,29%1117,87
T-34-85 Rudy 66691316275954754,75%1248,35
Ikv 90 Typ B7604787585054749,40%1098,88
Strv 7461176336668854651,13%1349,81
Waffenträger auf E 10010111792323211954448,70%1383,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9199673276162654448,88%1279,22
Grille 1510114067186196954349,22%1229,43
Leopard Prototyp A9127942247128154248,39%1319,33
Object 2681092895256208053649,10%1465,40
KV-220-2 54116712659553658,53%1235,47
ISU-130 82071108153652,74%1649,38
M1039291883285139553549,13%1355,38
AC 4 Experimental 6149295670553551,84%1236,29
T698221399212110453450,58%1359,06
112 84557523399453348,61%1148,58
FV3805941889298146753250,38%1428,94
SU-101885248159114153249,59%1389,79
T49816066426073153249,70%1136,11
E 10010252326344175553149,43%1348,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8286465385145653049,91%1311,14
T309197421309157452849,56%1336,88
AMX 50 1008281827250125052850,21%1346,03
M26 Pershing8152939204105252550,94%1421,84
ISU-122S 72808211094452251,32%1096,69
IS-710340426333164352248,85%1354,25
Centurion Mk. I818885718598052150,52%1293,78
T-34-288802418291451948,73%1338,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage1029382395171851651,05%1313,00
T-34-3 86914526598651648,80%1214,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8217469285051645,31%935,81
IS-2719721917397851551,04%1284,74
WZ-132810638125170551449,80%1343,63
Jagdpanzer E 10010157725348195351348,87%1391,42
M41 Walker Bulldog727766922665151150,76%1059,58
Jagdtiger9248556296164551149,39%1350,82
Caernarvon8167338199101851048,77%1246,66
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 87272020088950947,21%1027,09
AMX 13 57 714415359050947,46%1314,42
Type 62 75192026454950950,01%1301,06
KV-5 873416444107650850,36%1225,95
AT 7718239611799850753,21%1187,73
T-34-85M 6196317764150653,23%1290,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 826292638594250349,49%1154,12
E 759390271349135950249,31%1261,14
T328423172211109350250,35%1245,09
A-44714135310982050250,83%1282,25
AMX AC mle. 488103587197120150249,16%1428,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri716105313882849549,06%1343,34
M53/M55987338443143749550,41%1306,63
AMX 13 90834352433673749450,46%1292,26
T-34-1715341715282548851,30%1268,56
T288136066163120648649,60%1310,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581054151520167148549,56%1412,12
E 25 718587933390048550,31%1260,87
Spähpanzer SP I C715955811966948549,45%1002,74
Indien-Panzer815559419899948448,45%1294,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 535742243048449,19%1591,22
Panther II823583918596348250,20%1308,96
T-109496549308129448048,61%1219,10
Challenger7734549377248048,17%1159,57
Škoda T 40 68839812465447949,97%1204,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8212179196102747748,45%1207,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55972786362134847649,13%1332,78
FV207875176223109447449,81%1329,37
SU-122-44 714533929199147453,00%1249,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8186295239101547348,30%1117,52
Type 59 8635921264102147051,65%1518,05
WZ-131716989017252246949,03%1063,57
T-44830867225485746950,21%1219,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3159247927546763,78%967,61
Škoda T 25626736111361346649,74%1109,55
M40/M438162718316126246450,64%1278,84
T34 8284385685111346449,93%1265,07
AT 15A 74318312780846450,87%1060,44
Object 2611050900489177346249,87%1515,97
T28 Prototype8284896235114646249,13%1182,84
T92 HMC1055382425159546048,69%1373,10
SU-100M1715777810988745951,04%1239,08
Löwe 8179036602103445848,58%1191,54
212A978183310150245749,50%1447,42
KV-4827536920196745649,68%1151,03
Jagdpanther II8184350279121245648,96%1132,21
T20721907914980445551,36%1189,14
M4A3E8 Fury 64635010259445451,98%1158,96
Black Prince725731114279845450,06%1139,10
T29759105328298145251,36%1139,27
Ikv 65 Alt II61302026264845249,71%1211,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 518136350264117145049,53%1270,74
ISU-1528288176317126544949,64%1192,32
Comet732997714070444848,99%1071,06
IS-38750993440110244450,05%1156,43
Type 64 615188615344444450,25%1065,35
O-I630491915070444151,78%965,19
G.W. E 1001064029413163844148,51%1435,96
Heavy Tank No. VI 67253810061843950,08%984,86
AMX M4 mle. 45731260212885143848,76%1223,71
Achilles6655418465543549,60%1088,54
T71727654221254743450,00%1053,61
M4 Improved 5135684042043253,59%1030,69
SU-76I 3114613442743161,60%1394,14
Ferdinand8244458303121342849,27%1180,57
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 58724647342751,95%1659,57
Turán III prototípus 5159164746242450,66%1409,47
G.W. Tiger9119104321136742348,28%1369,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5111475948142350,70%1144,47
SU-14-2888120263118042349,85%1234,56
Tiger II8560748311101542348,33%1166,19
T-28E with F-30 4280207845542356,90%1114,36
Tiger (P)735960120585142349,95%1090,79
Panther732327518574142250,18%1162,01
M6A2E1 83157372113242149,63%1601,68
Churchill III 524972317244541651,40%969,42
T37640607713344841450,84%947,76
A-4361923319854541250,47%1127,69
T-43742207414768841250,32%1085,83
AMX AC mle. 46714808912485341149,59%1305,90
Panther/M10 76143518267041049,22%1075,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP713467613079540549,86%1218,12
Sherman Firefly68033211062040249,53%1047,30
Type 4 Chi-To623945910260440248,91%1161,54
Strv m/4251598734341540049,85%1214,52
AMX 13 75746243714546540048,92%1032,96
KV-3742249513984039949,77%1021,62
Aufklärungspanzer Panther710173011443339447,98%851,79
Sturer Emil735611013781738947,11%1111,61
M12724625520092838949,86%1101,33
Type 58631994115257238749,65%1179,19
VK 30.02 (D)723487214564638648,76%1021,64
G.W. Tiger (P)814573626199038548,38%1129,79
Cromwell657490223154137751,15%996,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 50721490817187337748,80%1036,08
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4725409136637457,35%890,89
O-I Experimental53697519656537351,32%853,12
VK 30.02 (M)62647429256537248,16%1069,40
Matilda IV 51246689042137253,41%955,32
Dicker Max 625358515266037149,70%1054,87
Tiger I767931330279936948,96%964,39
T25 AT714732715484036950,32%1095,45
T25/2747303716975536848,98%1056,25
105 leFH18B2 58326020356436554,40%1078,77
SU-152741711318481636449,61%1106,30
BT-SV 369244527836355,93%1073,13
IS788071724678236249,25%972,56
AC 1 Sentinel 4176613129636052,75%905,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo628409413254335950,51%1039,46
ARL 44642391315863335748,90%1114,50
TOG II* 63113018363835650,19%962,65
SU-100Y 612915720767135652,14%1027,18
KV-1372466629749835448,67%784,04
FV304625026619961535351,81%1079,62
S-51716571019786335249,71%957,45
Nashorn644143410369335147,79%1043,52
SU-14-176238221975135049,53%1011,29
59-16624805410528535048,54%855,81
AT 862914109453834551,78%897,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 52165729042434550,59%1057,59
G.W. Panther736488527996434449,49%1128,68
MT-25631273612925834450,58%790,38
Jagdpanther748867323081334449,43%1029,75
AMX 13 F3 AM629107914271233549,53%975,32
M44629240815463033450,38%1069,95
M4A3E8 Sherman619235615050333350,81%954,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 67419917854333349,33%1038,85
Matilda Black Prince 51147417241333151,90%936,86
KV-2648097415659833151,86%915,46
VK 28.01632590111028933049,10%724,22
Ikv 10352091414235432849,25%758,38
Excelsior 51504198040132850,70%781,83
SU-100654871917164732551,23%1023,95
Škoda T 2453505686237232449,10%950,91
M24 Chaffee55054749428332450,75%779,10
Churchill VII642127310453732448,32%962,54
T2163370639430432348,84%798,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 523674318240432051,76%935,98
SU-85I 5430068447331750,79%988,65
Ram II 54610610738931753,65%942,38
Valentine II 41140994926731751,88%771,02
T-34-85651651926551631550,60%913,60
VK 30.01 (D)621106212446631448,62%815,47
T-150664943116455331450,18%841,61
Lago42193292624631350,34%852,47
StuG IV 53503613341931348,20%988,32
AMX 12 t668665612533831349,03%812,86
M6652954615555431248,95%854,70
M36 Jackson623032814461331051,06%976,75
T14 513213914438831050,40%815,15
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5371919238230949,42%1166,53
M18 Hellcat673128229757730751,43%876,37
Großtraktor - Krupp 3141923421930654,67%924,88
Sherman III51172356938230550,62%865,15
ARL V3962197259955630447,74%1084,73
Archer51078504742729850,02%889,64
KV-85693885135558529750,18%880,38
S35 CA52681088252729651,65%1052,75
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31361118227329357,07%954,86
VK 30.01 (P)647324715646629348,14%874,37
SU-8615451717270129149,78%882,91
VK 36.01 (H)669925520550628649,41%835,54
BDR G1 B550077710043028049,15%884,79
AT 254408587339927852,82%954,72
KV-1S538813910639927850,45%660,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu53766797034827549,37%958,88
Renault G15534316430427547,83%764,61
Sav m/4342788992422727449,93%557,52
Hummel651447118870227448,82%1023,70
M4 Sherman551044813938627351,51%797,14
Bishop53105487041827152,20%869,06
VK 30.01 (H)549885811640627048,35%785,55
L-60 2380820710626949,47%613,90
Churchill Gun Carrier6595637541926547,61%783,15
Type T-34554827110135126549,28%934,84
FCM 36 Pak 40 31492948331326456,77%947,19
Strv m/382251556514226449,72%602,47
T-127 31766655924126254,82%848,26
T1 Heavy Tank566954512339525949,50%776,27
AMX ELC bis575963914823625650,18%559,26
Jagdpanzer IV668283514049225547,91%850,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 25430212625025455,13%990,76
Strv m/40L32426921215925350,26%457,57
M41 HMC548834210549025149,39%756,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 31028415217825155,08%884,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc55780868242625047,68%884,27
Strv fm/211424772412725050,27%556,58
Churchill I566601710337524648,84%759,60
T67568944717637024451,64%651,31
KV-15125479924040523950,35%828,37
M754689678525423749,27%733,37
M22 Locust 31026346317923653,35%833,53
Ikv 7233076091317323249,94%420,31
VK 16.02 Leopard55867098617223148,86%536,46
M10 Wolverine542402711739423150,80%805,82
Type 5 Ke-Ho41888584425323151,59%737,56
ST vz. 3944464062821023049,27%595,38
Crusader56905827725922948,59%721,11
T-34585501313229222749,84%673,40
T2 Light Tank 21765026912622652,26%873,49
M4A2E4 Sherman 52406310129522550,91%833,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5052972768440822048,21%865,21
Marder 38T47405964531321850,75%671,15
SU-85573013711238121749,94%826,12
A-32 4228215819321552,44%874,43
SU-122A51639077834221448,87%773,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H583776819729621049,24%609,59
Type 1 Chi-He44015333922820949,77%758,47
SARL 424989833022620949,36%667,71
Grille565276113844920849,98%902,86
T-45 23650311213720550,74%639,87
Tetrarch 26372482117720554,64%962,73
Grant41715112623320149,53%821,68
Type 95 Heavy44259133020020047,74%606,38
M5A1 Stuart46989925116319949,32%567,13
Sexton I 3281664219619852,68%894,56
T82 HMC4381663120719649,45%643,30
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV552753014525919547,97%760,13
Matilda47315888525419551,87%570,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C37821158913619451,42%686,83
Pvlvv fm/42229481658719348,27%272,60
StuG III Ausf. G595116816234519249,30%691,83
T-5045143859211919250,45%559,68
Alecto45112754924819149,92%625,30
Valentine43480133921319049,96%825,88
Somua S3531404991717318851,78%616,69
M5 Stuart48635615111418649,18%456,14
T4045549866727618451,54%512,65
StuG III Ausf. B41954923922718449,57%550,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 4742929045026418449,83%823,87
Covenanter49493315617118249,15%523,67
Birch Gun43639053922118149,23%837,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D42123324719918148,83%496,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs48642266713218050,62%412,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2713058108218049,56%449,69
M8A147847755423418050,24%527,78
B146217664118117947,80%661,03
SU-85B47304486726517650,96%482,85
T-8041916865116217549,06%472,89
Stuart I-IV32238371314917549,76%594,86
Durchbruchswagen 244957334217417247,21%417,59
VK 20.01 (D)41621824015517048,54%408,56
Somua SAu 4043713013621016948,97%627,20
M222711421113116950,18%613,88
Renault R352114131811616852,12%575,93
Type 98 Ke-Ni32445001816416750,47%615,23
Pz.Sfl. IVb43699455325016750,20%656,87
LT vz. 3835803951713116649,17%414,48
FCM 362193930610816549,82%591,19
BT-7 artillery 35341643014016350,00%740,16
Type 97 Chi-Ha35144732016616350,27%520,02
AMX 4048624363814316348,78%796,41
43 M. Toldi III 36616781111416249,06%546,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G34648512612116050,69%484,52
SU-543808196227715949,62%499,93
LT vz. 352596921712615949,81%591,88
Valentine AT36178732519915250,19%599,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2463278712915249,17%546,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4114172910622915249,84%552,44
M3 Lee410560625818715148,55%660,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.48288756510815148,36%376,86
M3 Stuart39693442612215049,28%542,36
Cruiser Mk. IV39747522714614949,55%427,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J46404177613514948,97%403,58
T-7033334952314314849,00%473,92
Cruiser Mk. II34336442315114849,98%558,63
M2 Light Tank210277242611314751,68%505,12
A-2046888215810314648,01%303,37
M3746098065223714648,89%745,51
T-28413232427717214449,11%398,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha37690662214614250,22%419,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A32666522113614149,57%443,69
Kolohousenka1866000510314050,21%647,54
Type 91 Heavy34846501411913946,89%325,17
Pz.Kpfw. II213274913410713850,71%453,58
Renault UE 5734856632116013750,29%461,79
LTP 38776562614513749,56%600,83
T18 HMC3727401110613749,34%460,56
AMX 383945466169913649,69%503,07
Chi-Ni2600057911113548,54%545,51
Renault Otsu1117455579313549,70%592,19
Type 95 Ha-Go2331848911713448,83%504,41
D237244531812413349,65%462,47
Light Mk. VIC 2648883168813349,66%549,01
M7 Priest36270984220913248,69%494,63
Hotchkiss H3528217451110813150,20%503,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 24796281110913049,54%557,53
Lorraine 39L AM35118122419012949,95%495,29
T-602469630139912950,63%426,70
Marder II312556594617112850,98%414,01
Cruiser Mk. III210941103111512650,84%376,66
Pz.Kpfw. I2779033107312547,23%420,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E310884833911012549,14%394,56
Sturmpanzer II44890595221912448,50%554,98
SU-76M38677172915712448,59%360,20
Sexton II35096642112512049,09%616,36
T2 Medium Tank212333441710411949,03%437,95
BT-229070453310811950,39%452,31
T56 GMC311308232713411848,95%363,35
T3 HMC212752784913411851,45%501,63
M2 Medium Tank311616253211311748,77%346,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III37898462312111748,32%419,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)310092833911811749,69%288,96
T-46314242203711611748,30%463,62
Leichttraktor11969094279111650,71%410,56
SU-2635709554417311651,24%418,43
Cruiser Mk. I25458511112011648,53%379,48
BT-73799722389611547,58%488,18
T1 Cunningham11840342318211450,52%525,83
Wespe36334093416211348,68%460,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B28816651210311249,03%393,23
T1E6 2605537198510949,68%538,20
T-26214187631610710749,22%392,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21171644269810649,52%352,65
D1279871087710647,19%345,52
T7 Combat Car 2835746167210650,13%466,10
M3 Light 31800893610510547,64%498,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr27602551211110248,03%390,23
Panzerjäger I213401211812010150,02%347,09
Renault FT AC2592106101119848,04%326,82
MS-11180246515769850,66%364,60
Renault FT 75 BS2602129111199750,41%552,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I1167955913829649,25%397,43
Renault NC-31111297537689249,08%332,97
Loyd Gun Carriage26145229839149,45%491,03
AT-12936880131099148,89%362,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II291244612838947,38%301,65
Renault FT114691297608948,50%357,02
SU-182738294141148748,95%547,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison3694333211198648,52%292,60
T1 HMC296737119978149,35%403,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)27262459466747,14%324,65
Object 777 Version II 1012000,00%0,00
Panzer 58 816909016,67%783,37
KV-4 KTTS 81131100,00%42,51
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 815000,00%0,00

Poslední aktualizace: 24.03.2017 03:42