cookie_text Více zde

Statistiky serveru EU

Hráčů v databázi: 2563166

Aktivních hráčů: 898745

Klanů v databázi: 69287

Aktivních klanů: 61657

Statistiky tanků na serveru EU

TankTypNárodTriedaHráčBitevPoškozeníZkušenostiVítězstvíØ WN8
T-22 medium 102059157259391762,27%2547,05
IS-5 (Object 730) 812970164166287559,23%2246,21
Chieftain/T95 8778384148987156,67%2128,46
Object 907 1018768208247786357,96%2403,68
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8170251156986158,15%1958,23
Object 260 106003174249884257,32%2351,85
T95/Chieftain 101147278982756,46%2713,83
121B 10234047232782255,48%2003,45
M60 106220132236480355,64%2115,41
T 55A 945796108179280255,40%1945,09
Emil II932421146174479853,41%1823,13
T26E5 Patriot 843568134121579252,92%1437,41
Kranvagn1015705104217778852,46%1897,63
Object 252U 816523137142678054,68%1731,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 8581163123177952,50%1374,37
T95E6 10348170223277754,53%1894,98
VK 72.01 (K) 1013018132225777755,06%1939,81
Object 430 Version II942829197158077453,61%1663,04
Škoda T 50975470231179677152,76%1911,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII101399154205677052,58%1640,28
Emil I872820130140876853,00%1734,69
WZ-132-110352961180675451,07%2287,76
Object 252U Defender 838898153137875453,31%1643,71
T26E5 81132963114275152,63%1297,63
Type 5 Heavy1018458118196975151,48%1520,92
Object 4301024561197194275151,74%1660,00
Strv 103B1011574128236475051,26%1752,86
T-44-122 739103116674960,24%2137,69
WZ-111 865651340128374752,10%1591,50
Mäuschen9915674153374453,53%1408,00
AMX M4 1949 Liberte 843352148117774451,72%1305,76
TVP T 50/511050358257218074352,18%1927,54
Strv 103-0925247156184073351,19%1648,32
Lorraine 40 t 835861102133672851,72%1783,34
AMX 13 10510251156178172650,17%2220,59
KV-220-2 Beta Test 5668969872255,11%1844,88
IS-3A 829561166115171851,52%1281,98
T-100 LT10440556147971749,34%1747,33
WZ-111 model 1-4981301223153771651,01%1526,79
STB-11043096232199171651,69%1670,00
T-44-100 842226172118771451,73%1599,59
T23E3 71386179101871455,07%1846,09
Type 61965108244157471150,88%1565,14
1131048288158187871050,33%1531,28
VK 100.01 (P)83998680115770553,01%1247,53
Object 14010143599319188370151,28%1562,06
T25 Pilot Number 1 810089888113370150,43%1432,11
T95E2 81070650118869953,21%1589,78
Tortoise989376230160869950,47%1389,25
M46 Patton KR 845149146104669950,89%1304,49
M46 Patton992451259144569451,01%1447,53
Object 2631032705220215869451,19%1584,97
Centurion Mk. 7/19114631258148369350,35%1425,56
IS-2 743429133106669354,14%1480,18
FCM 50 t 891470296115169250,64%1381,49
M6A2E1 810440148113869249,98%1288,68
M48A1 Patton1054322229188669050,44%1541,12
AMX 50 Foch964480225157869050,40%1402,77
AMX 30 1er prototype963713210153869051,14%1555,79
T54E19222797236155568850,30%1531,62
WZ-132A91308386121568750,92%1821,65
IS-6 B 86376111114868650,11%1330,93
Maus10104565195174868350,31%1327,17
T57 Heavy Tank10152355309206168249,76%1686,69
E 50 Ausf. M10108636283189568150,72%1522,94
T-62A10123748314176868050,24%1421,03
Centurion Action X1079069214188167950,35%1513,09
Panzer 58 Mutz 847656148103567950,22%1286,45
AMX 30 B1025898117188067850,07%1514,82
T110E31059346270213967850,99%1512,38
FV215b1065711197185467749,44%1461,17
E 509171389283141967650,17%1371,79
T-54 first prototype 89906822899667650,70%1218,41
XM551 Sheridan10398756150967647,92%1730,31
Conqueror9111672266147367649,53%1397,33
T110E510210320306184767550,22%1482,48
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10286249144467547,77%1661,51
T95990991249166267351,32%1420,25
Type 59 8641321275101967251,61%1375,27
ST-I9153594263145067250,36%1357,91
KV-5 874328449107467250,35%1228,02
AMX 50 Foch (155)1044355335220267250,39%1642,28
T-549301982375129667250,51%1252,03
1211048996222181567149,47%1438,25
STA-2 842168125102167149,38%1239,34
FV4202 889321155105067050,13%1269,49
Strv 81 823116267040,00%1285,15
IS-410142081213180867049,38%1420,22
Object 7049175536296188766951,17%1733,95
AMX 50 B10102385281201866949,99%1681,16
AT 158130301177125066950,96%1347,94
WZ-120988735257131666849,73%1250,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10180245489181666850,78%1556,28
Type 4 Heavy950267177136666650,79%1189,66
SU-122-54950652191153266649,78%1347,15
FV4004 Conway923162160159366449,25%1346,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9158187246141066349,72%1305,76
112 850676229100566348,75%1096,15
VK 45.03 72463682100266252,18%1309,89
AMX 50 1209170136228154365949,23%1501,55
1108143727199114965950,58%1320,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 850352140113965649,51%1379,39
Leopard 11083754256181165549,18%1450,55
Schwarzpanzer 58 8102368094865448,42%1120,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8117375286132365350,44%1409,23
T-54 ltwt.913458821994365251,19%1299,71
59-Patton 8178888489665248,82%1042,50
FV201 (A45) 7151236883864551,60%1032,17
O-Ho897491143110664451,31%1173,28
E 10010263393343175464349,41%1333,47
T698229205211109564350,50%1442,20
Cromwell B 611342718973464255,76%1598,34
M1039303229286139164249,07%1291,94
STA-18115685198108164250,08%1384,02
Object 416898782182111264151,20%1474,03
KV-220-2 54167513359564058,62%1397,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9226920236132563849,00%1276,42
M26 Pershing8160058203104663650,86%1363,79
Panzer 58 82574163540,00%689,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6217073468063452,80%1295,66
Charioteer848117181125163250,30%1369,99
E 759405249350135663149,29%1245,58
AMX 50 1008293297250124062950,15%1468,58
T110E410135104282199162848,87%1357,61
Object 2681096091256207262749,01%1457,53
Waffenträger auf E 10010111917323211962648,70%1480,01
Strv S1 838871112128262650,19%1303,04
IS-710356091332164062548,78%1230,83
Jagdtiger9259718296164262549,39%1409,27
AMX Chasseur de chars 816399226499262549,41%1227,13
T-34-3 87313426798062448,76%1208,95
T309209630312157262349,51%1333,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9209393280162262348,81%1372,27
Leopard Prototyp A9145612241127962248,39%1172,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8299771391144562249,83%1584,18
T28 Concept 717554653104062153,78%1456,20
leKpz M41 90mm GF 73812090262150,53%1577,40
AMX 13 57 GF 74551012657762049,82%1183,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 828051338693761949,41%1095,40
T328440177211108461850,28%1220,69
FV215b (183)1068414388192761848,30%1271,15
IS-6 8205527332106561851,79%1227,90
AT 7718909611799161453,13%1366,07
KV-122 752114688961450,92%1111,79
TVP VTU Koncept810800513898761248,95%1179,55
UDES 03862757132119361049,25%1224,47
IS-2720730017397560951,00%1299,11
Caernarvon8174216199100760948,69%1074,88
LTTB816928913868360751,41%1170,69
Centurion Mk. I820074818596860750,33%1181,56
Löwe 8218423529100260548,65%1026,29
Jagdpanzer E 10010165396349195260448,89%1304,09
M56 Scorpion 73704910790160450,43%1181,03
T-34-289149318390660348,67%1103,11
Leo71001809383660250,70%1292,64
SU-101889466161113560249,46%1211,08
AMX AC mle. 488106074197119360149,10%1266,46
T34 B 8819111899660148,72%995,19
Spähpanzer Ru 251914641923480459849,96%1034,83
O-Ni719233212394959752,34%1214,61
T-109518840310129359748,57%1162,04
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 87951218271659549,49%1147,98
WZ-132812351924774259550,07%1240,18
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 88296920187459447,16%980,53
T-34-85 Rudy 67692116274559454,46%1528,80
Indien-Panzer816745119598359448,36%1194,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8220023196102459348,43%1114,22
Panther II824598718595959250,10%1168,18
T288142623162120659249,62%1239,63
Type 62 75290527456059250,14%1144,65
E 25 719192834689959050,43%1333,00
FV4005 Stage II109891179183759045,88%1140,93
T34 8310306658108559049,87%1137,42
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8190424244101058948,26%990,21
ISU-130 82174120958852,77%1241,66
AMX 13 90935771134675058850,39%946,39
AMX 13 57 714717059458647,77%1314,77
ISU-122S 73257211092958451,13%1231,49
T-34-1715887015482158151,22%1290,36
AT 15A 74566813080758050,97%1042,49
SU-122-44 715529428898258052,90%1402,69
T29761620028597757951,35%1284,05
T-34-85M 6205668964957753,48%1266,58
A-44715151310981457650,76%1285,77
IS-38783864443109457450,01%1203,71
T-44832188025585157450,08%1023,07
T49917618927676157249,61%931,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 82264310084457145,35%751,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri716778213982457149,03%1226,72
FV3805944365299144757050,30%1381,13
Grille 1510123981201195357048,97%1316,18
Black Prince726770414379156750,00%941,09
M41 Walker Bulldog829636223564756350,55%1074,35
T20723029114980356351,30%1268,99
KV-4828729120295856349,60%976,24
Konštrukta T-34/100718889411881556349,81%1230,62
T28 Prototype8302614239114556249,11%1143,16
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7297085886456048,95%1080,08
AC 4 Experimental 6153506270155951,76%1313,21
Jagdpanther II8193082282120255848,89%1257,83
WZ-131719018016854655549,09%1099,28
Tiger II8583050312100655448,29%1052,09
M4A3E8 Fury 65031510158455351,82%1076,71
ISU-1528299453321125755249,56%1317,83
212A981055311149955149,49%1448,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage1031026396171055050,98%1374,19
Ferdinand8253657305120654949,28%1252,47
M53/M55992870451142754750,38%1368,97
Panther/M10 76759417869754549,38%1025,43
Tiger (P)738891020384854449,96%1025,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581057342526164454449,53%1455,64
LTG766914667654349,97%1507,79
Object 2611052830495176254049,86%1530,63
Churchill III 526796617243854051,42%858,37
T71729602720955753849,98%1125,33
SU-100M1716454011188353750,91%1186,84
Comet735144514169753648,90%1041,05
AMX M4 mle. 45732670412784653548,74%1004,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6888018966953551,07%1253,27
Spähpanzer SP I C718265812366153449,31%1373,25
M40/M438172419319125353450,61%1449,07
Panther733815618574053450,13%1082,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55977768366133153249,10%1259,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3163388427653163,74%1544,14
Challenger7799129676852648,16%966,69
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 58925147052552,18%1346,58
G.W. E 1001066157417163452448,52%1335,54
G.W. Tiger9123150323136652448,30%1284,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion 848106352254,84%1390,48
FV207879860225108152049,73%1157,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 518144585265115851949,50%1326,91
Strv 7461718087565351950,49%1222,96
T92 HMC1058357424159051848,67%1270,74
Ikv 90 Typ B71047728481751848,83%1003,55
T-43744150514868551850,21%1003,45
KV-3744157414183451349,72%996,47
Škoda T 40 69612213065051149,94%1223,59
SU-14-2892507265118050849,86%1268,45
VK 30.02 (D)724643214764750848,76%923,12
AMX AC mle. 46715291712484750649,53%1066,67
SU-76I 3115513942750461,70%1783,70
Type 64 617137716146450250,55%1379,94
MTLS-1G14 3222333350262,11%1883,84
Tiger I770692730579549848,95%924,12
AMX 13 75749368314647349448,88%892,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 68141710561749250,11%989,81
IS791738424877948849,23%919,23
Škoda T 25629623311860448849,60%1120,00
Achilles6705878664948849,61%1127,06
Aufklärungspanzer Panther710220811543248547,97%792,90
O-I635643114969048451,72%1150,05
A-4362044529954248450,42%1016,74
T25 AT715263215583648250,24%1088,97
Type 4 Chi-To624894610360147948,86%1079,45
Type 58633429915256947649,59%1049,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5114336148047550,70%1371,09
T37643055613644447250,71%1249,30
Sturer Emil737131613981247147,10%965,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 542472641547049,27%1127,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81440162463747048,61%982,01
T25/2749908817175147048,91%923,98
M4 Improved 5138104441846953,48%1176,98
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5375819738446849,63%950,11
Sherman Firefly68617411261146749,44%1096,47
SU-152743322618581146449,53%1001,55
G.W. Tiger (P)815562926399146348,41%999,13
HWK 128553511961446248,27%932,98
T-28E with F-30 4285108545246256,91%1761,19
M12726222120292046149,85%1177,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo630015113354145750,51%955,99
Cromwell661068523753645751,03%995,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP714287113378945549,80%971,78
VK 30.02 (M)62809949556445548,21%995,80
Jagdpanther750987223280745449,35%1010,32
SU-100Y 613637120966545452,03%1139,24
Matilda IV 51309999541945253,37%1162,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 50722886417286545148,80%1080,08
KV-4 KTTS 81368945133,33%398,85
Turán III prototípus 5166275345844950,61%1250,14
ARL 44644260315762844948,86%985,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 67471718154344949,33%933,31
KV-1372565149849844848,61%626,38
G.W. Panther738275428395744849,50%1214,40
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4815098835244557,14%1316,82
AT 863025019453544151,71%880,51
Dicker Max 626106016065744049,72%1125,59
M4A3E8 Sherman620070715050343750,75%890,86
Nashorn645977810568843747,77%1153,97
TOG II* 63134438663743650,20%977,41
Ikv 65 Alt II62050367062043149,32%1014,41
105 leFH18B2 58526422056643154,42%1303,68
S-51717390019885742949,68%1033,26
59-16627485710430242748,62%751,94
T14 513349514838842650,47%733,84
Churchill VII643839310553342648,30%791,11
KV-2650936916059542451,83%936,07
Ram II 54652510938942453,63%1070,51
O-I Experimental54269789955542351,33%1152,78
SU-100657083517364342151,17%1128,98
Excelsior 51570938540042150,76%771,74
SU-14-176694222575041849,49%861,24
BT-SV 371484727641455,87%1456,30
T2163456119630541348,79%725,17
M6654935015655141348,93%837,97
T-150667812416555041350,17%842,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 524632718640241251,67%1089,31
M36 Jackson623875314561141251,01%1040,06
MT-25632954613026341050,49%638,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 52205299342341050,57%1095,81
AMX 13 F3 AM630946014370440949,51%1053,16
KV-85697638235258140950,14%919,91
T-34-85654678626951340950,51%887,85
VK 30.01 (D)622758312646340848,56%776,49
M18 Hellcat676959029757140551,34%967,38
FV304626511620360640451,65%914,68
AMX 12 t672673112634140248,99%842,89
VK 28.01635522211029340249,00%711,50
SU-85I 5432608747339850,87%1088,42
Matilda Black Prince 51198077541039851,79%1062,18
M44631262316063139750,40%897,79
VK 36.01 (H)672748720550339749,35%750,12
AC 1 Sentinel 4178723429439652,71%991,43
M24 Chaffee55343149628139150,68%926,55
VK 30.01 (P)650969415547138848,14%767,68
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31408598427438757,06%1267,79
ARL V3962268089955338647,70%868,97
S35 CA52767578352538351,56%1212,24
Strv m/4252366454739238049,43%1008,04
SU-8616173617469537849,75%1015,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 25486312725037855,17%1646,98
Valentine II 41218795026637851,77%1160,36
AT 254567867439737452,77%848,07
Hummel653842518969637048,81%1010,29
Sherman III51248397137836950,50%980,03
BDR G1 B552031710042936549,15%780,42
Großtraktor - Krupp 3143093621936354,62%895,35
M4 Sherman553687813938436251,46%1011,63
VK 30.01 (H)552610111640335648,34%712,33
KV-1S542821310839535550,52%713,54
T1 Heavy Tank569518512439435549,50%701,02
Škoda T 2453867016536635248,88%905,17
Jagdpanzer IV671066014149135247,88%744,16
Archer51156374842134849,85%864,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu53912287134634749,27%853,10
T-127 31858826024134654,86%1207,95
FCM 36 Pak 40 31506348531234556,80%1096,70
KV-15131343823940334350,35%706,63
Type T-34558372510134934349,24%884,70
StuG IV 53869653441434048,04%851,98
Churchill I569429410437234048,82%642,56
A-32 4232216019333552,45%561,22
AMX ELC bis580646914923633350,15%712,50
Churchill Gun Carrier6619907541733047,58%572,30
M4A2E4 Sherman 52441310129532950,92%694,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc56013608442432447,64%856,39
T67573488418237032451,60%769,59
M10 Wolverine543786711939232350,78%817,09
Bishop53312247241432152,18%826,16
M41 HMC551689110548231849,33%926,16
Renault G15606436630031747,73%683,86
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 31053925317931655,03%800,57
M754823788625331549,24%829,72
Ikv 10353228034633931448,78%654,89
Type 5 Ke-Ho41958614425230751,55%1029,12
VK 16.02 Leopard56312448717730648,86%484,70
M22 Locust 31063366518030453,39%793,63
T-34590075213429130249,82%679,20
Lago43382842823329749,96%711,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H588544519629629649,22%674,76
T2 Light Tank 21823437012829652,27%642,31
Marder 38T47724054631129650,73%776,21
Crusader57322677825629548,51%569,79
SU-85575982611337929449,90%744,37
Grille568488113944728949,97%865,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5053138488540328648,11%750,78
Type 1 Chi-He44163993922728049,73%673,08
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV554986814526127947,96%551,99
Matilda47679408625327551,87%762,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C38349559013727551,45%525,75
StuG III Ausf. G599255416234327449,24%645,36
Tetrarch 27023852017927354,64%1118,92
M5A1 Stuart47407985116627249,35%574,31
SU-122A51762097933827048,78%571,45
T-5055382209112126850,42%295,40
T4045735306727526651,54%662,50
ST vz. 3944915632920726549,13%585,18
Alecto45304404924726549,90%565,23
Sav m/4344469802521626149,55%463,10
Grant41822202623026049,48%672,63
Valentine43648673921226049,92%748,80
SARL 4241105703122225649,21%635,88
M5 Stuart49059395111425449,16%321,05
L-60 262708489825348,96%437,32
M8A148289185423425350,24%519,80
Covenanter410020035617025249,15%578,67
SU-85B47619896726325150,96%611,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2726952108225149,51%354,25
Sexton I 3283324319725052,73%689,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs49223436813525050,70%445,14
Strv m/382432936613324949,28%649,78
B146456834118224847,83%457,21
Somua S3531567041717224651,71%622,63
StuG III Ausf. B42075774022524549,50%513,47
Type 95 Heavy44869393019924547,80%498,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D42345184719824348,75%552,54
T-8042045805216224249,08%555,35
AMX 105 AM mle. 4743149075126224249,78%736,22
Strv fm/211771544412324050,05%681,69
Strv m/40L33990201215223949,92%574,48
Stuart I-IV32393951314723849,70%576,63
M222920401213123750,27%660,08
VK 20.01 (D)41718214015423648,49%394,43
Durchbruchswagen 245293984217523547,28%415,29
Type 98 Ke-Ni32549341816223350,42%653,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha35348352016522950,24%581,82
Somua SAu 4043838123620922948,93%428,41
Birch Gun43875944021922949,21%570,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb43983415424822750,18%681,96
AMX 4049134043814322748,75%431,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G34949822612022650,63%430,34
T-45 23847191413922550,85%684,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4119229810722822549,84%476,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.48649686510922448,37%288,45
Renault R352130646811622452,20%560,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J46659007613522048,95%310,06
Valentine AT36424732519822050,18%530,91
Ikv 7235199201316722049,72%411,19
SU-544043196127222049,61%789,95
M3 Lee411025825818621948,55%477,71
T82 HMC4471023320221949,48%535,48
M2 Light Tank210874152711521651,84%570,07
M3 Stuart310199612612221549,28%432,97
Cruiser Mk. IV310286352714621549,57%550,58
FCM 362228660610821449,80%502,78
T-28413862477717221449,13%433,97
T-7033539102314321249,04%543,49
A-2047251775810421248,05%268,90
Cruiser Mk. II34564682315121050,02%560,19
Pz.Kpfw. II213979323410820950,73%488,79
43 M. Toldi III 36827851211320948,96%390,08
LT vz. 352656671712520849,73%591,50
LT vz. 3836368091713020749,04%443,68
BT-7 artillery 35448973214020650,06%545,23
M3746354475323620648,91%638,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha38123002214620650,17%547,77
LTP 38999732614420449,52%563,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2524699712920449,11%590,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A32936032113619949,48%432,71
Chi-Ni2625021911019948,51%481,59
Hotchkiss H3528524421110919850,46%491,90
Renault Otsu1124384379419849,75%509,95
AMX 3831000102169919749,63%317,50
Renault UE 5735047382115919450,23%393,77
D237545371812419349,61%384,64
Type 95 Ha-Go2347383911619348,79%551,56
Marder II313143114617019250,92%409,71
T-602497808139919050,59%452,32
M7 Priest36584354220618948,71%678,13
Kolohousenka1949356510418950,23%574,32
Pz.Kpfw. I2831085107318747,22%296,42
Sturmpanzer II45063695221818748,52%573,29
Cruiser Mk. III211526893111518750,79%526,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E311464193911018649,14%358,23
SU-76M39069122915618448,61%357,11
Pvlvv fm/42251795558218347,97%247,32
Leichttraktor12076874279418350,72%523,46
T2 Medium Tank212917251710518249,02%445,85
Light Mk. VIC 2661744168818249,65%390,41
Lorraine 39L AM35416532418618249,90%626,45
Type 91 Heavy35476901412018147,01%328,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)310553383911817849,68%388,79
BT-229534413310817850,35%487,73
T-46314935533711617748,32%360,89
T3 HMC213334234813217751,39%471,16
T56 GMC311864442713417648,94%293,21
M2 Medium Tank312153433211317648,79%319,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III38291162312017648,30%343,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 24864231210817549,50%498,84
T1 Cunningham11935692308317450,48%459,11
BT-73840162389617147,60%281,91
Cruiser Mk. I25754381211917148,54%540,49
SU-2636041734317116851,19%533,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B29296571110416749,05%458,72
T18 HMC3853951210516649,37%292,52
Wespe36718753416016648,68%474,08
M3 Light 31837373610416547,63%340,54
T1E6 2619523198516549,65%362,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21227263269816449,49%403,87
Sexton II35422552212416449,09%338,87
T-26214901051610716449,23%464,43
T7 Combat Car 2857912167216050,08%302,73
D1283296987816047,23%316,86
Panzerjäger I214055101812015650,02%397,71
MS-111896924157815350,65%421,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr27938981211015248,02%354,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I11767872138315049,30%407,12
Renault FT AC26176531011014548,03%366,19
Renault FT 75 BS26361441111814350,50%653,77
Renault NC-311119099077014049,10%378,23
AT-129825661310813848,88%338,70
Renault FT1154746876113748,52%310,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II2957781128313547,39%308,27
Sturmpanzer I Bison37179002011913448,53%321,48
Loyd Gun Carriage2653546108313249,46%427,42
SU-1827792891411413249,09%601,32
T1 HMC21011518199612549,31%495,52
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)278038094510047,15%212,32
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 815000,00%0,00
Object 777 Version II 1012000,00%0,00

Poslední aktualizace: 26.06.2017 05:00