cookie_text Více zde

Statistiky serveru EU

Hráčů v databázi: 3095356

Aktivních hráčů: 731986

Klanů v databázi: 77281

Aktivních klanů: 67976

Statistiky tanků na serveru EU

TankTypNárodTriedaHráčBitevPoškozeníZkušenostiVítězstvíØ WN8
T-22 medium 102069173257091161,44%2400,26
Object 907 1025099233253488357,93%2191,91
IS-5 (Object 730) 813035182163786758,83%2150,73
Chieftain/T95 8786694145786056,34%2176,91
AMX M4 mle. 51919124103194484954,43%1689,12
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8174560153584957,59%2022,15
121B 10458848233481254,50%2142,24
Prototipo Standard B99104106187980252,57%1671,22
VK 72.01 (K) 1015109140236880055,55%2040,22
M60 109617110238779955,14%2170,89
Object 260 1021932101227579855,23%1918,48
T95E6 10652459234779754,11%2052,84
Object 430946172115181079753,33%1493,58
Progetto M40 mod. 6510568477233679552,28%1653,23
Object 70592969290170979152,92%1503,40
WZ-111 model 5A104564487227579052,60%1695,61
Object 252U 816897239141177954,56%1503,46
Object 705A101812470210277851,62%1452,86
Type 5 Heavy1052859129209477851,79%1472,63
Somua SM 82344778135877451,97%1272,78
Object 430U104716375218477252,91%1569,49
AMX M4 mle. 54101049277204877050,42%1572,86
T26E5 Patriot 862592173115076652,33%1366,72
Object 430 Version II960281198156476453,04%1671,09
Object 268 Version 4104727877236675655,07%1506,19
Object 252U Defender 839708269136975553,49%1415,27
T 55A 98976687167675554,08%1737,75
Object 4301035144160191375151,42%1677,34
Škoda T 509106949242175174952,01%1633,59
VK 168.01 (P) 81485174750,00%656,52
WZ-111 867924373127274752,15%1593,56
Kranvagn1033107103200674650,78%1614,49
Strv 81 888127974548,44%1537,42
Emil II966928162163074451,86%1529,23
T-44-122 74697117174260,21%1707,84
T26E5 85774675107174151,69%1209,05
AMX 13 57 7189397684874053,58%1480,56
K-9110359527190273650,10%1397,10
WZ-111G FT98817150189473551,65%1564,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81805221103773551,04%1176,34
Object 277102014827200373450,58%1306,40
Pz.Kpfw. VII103853072192873350,84%1349,23
AMX M4 1949 Liberte 851688189114373251,24%1242,70
AMX M4 mle. 49 82289389110972850,81%1208,77
WZ-120-1G FT 857569140132972852,12%1296,09
WZ-111 model 1-49123981238160172851,34%1555,52
T-44-100 846875247119472752,32%1622,25
1131062480157191271850,40%1619,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 810483588128571851,01%1402,43
TVP T 50/511076299261207871751,19%1684,19
KV-220-2 Beta Test 5679368971554,96%1977,85
IS-3A 829942186113471451,28%1307,07
Emil I8128061148129571251,72%1414,16
Lorraine 40 t 896456167129171251,70%1362,38
T23E3 71390685101371155,09%1914,10
Mäuschen940233115150471151,39%1268,83
STB-11049860229195170951,40%1724,06
P.44 Pantera81961670118870850,91%1416,59
Chrysler K GF 829514106110470751,36%1201,85
Super Conqueror109070155195570650,61%1369,10
M48A5 Patton1073341223195370550,68%1635,53
Type 59 8101695872105970451,54%1454,45
Tortoise9117417223162270350,49%1447,49
Type 61973467242155170150,61%1612,27
M46 Patton9115503247147570150,99%1493,63
T25 Pilot Number 1 8105914174110769850,71%1433,95
WZ-113G FT10391658210269748,80%1462,06
Maus10126406193178169750,53%1389,48
AMX 50 Foch979828218160769650,43%1528,32
Object 14010188711307184569350,91%1569,72
WZ-132-11014959110156069350,07%1757,89
Conqueror9163313243152469349,67%1435,45
Object 2631039253210214169151,16%1679,55
Strv 103B1041805169223569050,47%1533,85
AMX 30 1er prototype980787217153868951,00%1534,35
Centurion Mk. 7/19138336255147168750,14%1471,28
Object 26393550482168368652,02%1374,00
T959117642242169268651,72%1459,11
FCM 50 t 899395296112368550,45%1406,61
M46 Patton KR 85465115299468350,44%1246,32
T54E19246968238154568350,11%1474,28
IS-2 748605146104668253,74%1351,85
T-100 LT1041435124133968150,34%1544,05
T57 Heavy Tank10176637300204268149,65%1587,11
IS-6 B 86572141112768149,77%1205,78
T110E31079435248211167851,00%1551,47
FV215b 1086280168183767849,21%1493,31
T95E2 81536147112067852,56%1483,44
E 50 Ausf. M10126157279187967850,49%1566,39
M6A2E1 814712133109267849,79%1283,90
E 509192909284143167750,17%1404,21
AMX 30 B1036775118184367749,64%1554,97
Centurion Action X1095102216185767549,99%1565,62
Strv 103-0975775190176367250,01%1477,26
T-62A10142611301173467249,93%1511,51
112 866482219100567248,96%1132,36
T110E510235168298181567050,02%1496,83
Type 4 Heavy9106378194139167050,41%1309,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 1056518287217367050,32%1646,21
1211058982214181667049,27%1537,56
VK 100.01 (P)8106121118110267051,69%1159,12
Primo Victoria 8381519090866949,43%1073,34
KV-5 876308460106666950,29%1243,65
IS-410160983208178166849,24%1463,18
AMX 50 B10117560273200666749,83%1643,09
ST-I9175814262143466750,18%1346,75
FV4202 8132027177100366750,14%1232,48
T-54 first prototype 813686922696466750,56%1196,11
T-549356524370129166650,22%1372,18
STG 8876084111566550,86%1246,93
FV4004 Conway943690161163666449,33%1451,91
AMX 13 1051040378132160066349,87%1655,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10214142477179666350,59%1544,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9177248252141066349,73%1352,69
Panzer 58 Mutz 85877715098366249,91%1249,02
STA-2 85596713698466149,39%1252,49
WZ-1209103983249129966049,50%1347,19
Object 7049198318294186466050,98%1539,42
AT 158159552171120766050,84%1334,01
SU-122-54958451184151465749,51%1490,90
AMX 50 1209191950224153365449,09%1466,00
FV217 Badger107877833183265349,37%1221,61
1108191643181111065250,35%1324,22
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 817738102114764849,57%1113,71
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82409165100264849,77%1004,64
T-54 ltwt.914996027597764850,89%1440,23
WZ-132A939069140108764549,71%1548,37
Schwarzpanzer 58 8122709391064548,43%1143,37
Leopard 11098360257176664448,75%1461,15
AMX 50 Foch B104156934193464150,12%1361,54
E 10010301481333173364149,28%1357,15
59-Patton 8280858084663948,61%1051,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8199754399127663850,32%1253,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9268965233133063848,92%1371,01
O-Ho8172824146108963750,71%1182,31
P.43 ter7309645888763751,77%1349,51
FV201 (A45) 7178466782063751,37%1142,56
KV-220-2 54401814259163658,44%1366,54
T-34-3 89094025998763548,93%1233,56
Panzer 58 82574163540,00%725,46
M1039336987284136963548,88%1320,29
FV4005 Stage II1025302199202063448,56%1386,57
AMX 13 57 GF 74612118661963451,40%1247,25
STA-18128290195105563349,92%1428,96
T698262301202106663350,30%1378,27
M26 Pershing8194418191102663350,63%1365,51
STG Guard 822997103104863250,01%1119,06
IS-710432640319165763248,78%1354,11
Object 4168128362172107463150,80%1407,95
T95/Chieftain 10278159563054,84%1356,92
Charioteer875567174122962850,21%1340,61
Waffenträger auf E 10010112432322211662648,69%1498,75
XM551 Sheridan1026961106137262648,29%1417,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8631124762655,38%1464,00
E 759452380349134162549,15%1254,48
Caernarvon8230881182102962548,87%1182,10
T110E410161177283196362448,78%1437,80
ELC EVEN 90 84073610870762451,54%1153,83
Cromwell B 613774319470962455,29%1389,24
T92 8406417563162350,02%1037,74
AMX 50 1008325275247121962349,98%1368,77
Object 26810113376247205462148,88%1526,14
Jagdtiger9296857295162862049,30%1367,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101918594121561947,08%1354,61
IS-M8820086597761950,26%1022,95
Löwe 8292436477100461848,88%1095,24
Leopard Prototyp A9163968253128261848,21%1227,89
FV215b (183) 1098622335187861848,29%1378,26
T309246114321156061849,35%1346,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9238586287160661348,60%1360,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 831770138491561349,27%1119,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8333788400141461149,70%1422,05
AMX Chasseur de chars 818903627194661149,29%1211,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8139504079261150,25%1250,40
IS-6 8226138332103861051,50%1122,98
T328491309209105260850,07%1220,81
M4A1 Revalorisé 8103580142102260850,10%1117,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 89968622375760850,31%1270,44
WZ-111-1G FT819256116115860749,18%1195,36
IS-2726266016396660750,93%1308,59
SU-1018132112150112960549,55%1312,58
AT 7722323711596560552,95%1268,98
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6344776364760552,08%1199,37
Jagdpanzer E 10010195788345193260349,01%1401,73
ISU-130 82394121860353,70%1411,04
AMX 65 t8480907194360248,35%1029,35
T288179286154120360149,92%1288,84
Type 62 75724329759060150,60%1305,17
VK 45.03 7407108790060151,28%1118,95
LTTB819303615868460150,97%1269,62
Object 257918972446130960049,42%1000,59
T34 B 8843915998660048,73%1067,62
AMX AC mle. 488126261191117159949,05%1351,66
Centurion Mk. I823980018194059849,98%1221,57
Spähpanzer Ru 251915483228982959749,64%1217,03
T-109605334312129259648,59%1191,27
O-Ni728939312994559652,17%1189,98
WZ-132816377225876459450,28%1293,55
T-34-2810339517988059448,52%1201,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8244470193101159248,39%1168,89
T28 Concept 72627445398559053,47%1428,29
E 25 721071137090259050,83%1322,45
KV-122 7107245784558950,18%1089,20
TVP VTU Koncept814784913992858948,46%1226,39
AMX 13 90937375738478358850,28%1145,76
Strv S1 8116807187121258750,24%1109,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 820232525199558548,18%1083,49
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 89964521084158547,01%1007,27
Panther II827793818394158549,84%1225,04
KV-2 (R) 6217493575758252,78%1202,79
Indien-Panzer819067519394958148,13%1204,07
M56 Scorpion 75347211487458050,34%1165,94
T-34-85 Rudy 68802017972457953,77%1343,98
AT 15A 75263413680357951,18%1117,11
T34 8349897638104957949,78%1193,11
T49919519732380657549,55%1134,57
FV3805955434289137257449,97%1385,12
T-34-1717774015480957451,03%1286,29
ISU-122S 73867312191257450,95%1210,07
T-44839821525085057249,83%1141,48
SU-122-44 717313229296757252,77%1332,55
T29768765029096057151,24%1205,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage1038735390169557050,97%1442,09
IS-38884714437107157049,91%1188,80
Kanonenjagdpanzer 82300711583656845,46%898,69
A-44719249710679956850,72%1283,72
UDES 038144709164113656648,68%1140,93
Grille 1510148170238191956648,56%1330,26
Black Prince732806913678356649,86%1045,89
T-34-2G FT7345598393356551,12%1278,31
T20727635314480556451,21%1236,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri718408114081356448,95%1309,46
Pudel 6535808765556452,22%1164,67
Leo716314410879456350,05%1218,32
212A994661307149156249,63%1474,21
M53/M559120607443138356050,38%1376,46
Tiger 131 6415116869756051,25%1178,48
Panther/M10 78262018072455749,72%1128,42
M41 Walker Bulldog831788625264155750,19%1154,80
T28 Prototype8353380242112055649,05%1177,99
Object 2611062265485171355649,91%1580,45
KV-4832449519992955549,38%1058,32
WZ-131724360216457255349,12%1113,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581070246514154255149,30%1413,34
Jagdpanther II8220374280116454748,72%1180,27
Konštrukta T-34/100724600812379254749,58%1227,99
Tiger II865226830797854648,16%1092,58
SU-100M1722078510789754651,01%1279,98
ISU-1528334298321123054649,45%1274,68
M4A3E8 Fury 65453310557454551,51%1146,42
Ferdinand8284336301117654349,24%1193,22
M40/M438215449307121654350,57%1351,01
G.W. E 1001080364408161654048,69%1442,82
Sherman VC Firefly 680641466754051,23%1009,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55998421355125853948,85%1271,84
Tiger (P)746781120183353849,84%1076,80
Challenger71156709982453748,92%1085,24
T92 HMC1075100394157853548,78%1403,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 61571238870353550,87%1228,01
G.W. Tiger9147166313136053448,44%1349,76
LTG7495358364153450,25%1163,91
AMX M4 mle. 45737096113183953348,77%1132,14
T71 DA735868321157753250,00%1133,73
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 666921553953149,49%979,79
Panther738141818773653050,01%1141,04
AC 4 Experimental 6226715865653051,13%1173,36
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 59226347353052,95%1037,39
FV207897649220103352949,49%1220,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3204148927952763,35%1239,31
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7457098882152649,02%1031,73
Comet741233514168052548,74%1066,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 518177482258110352549,36%1243,75
SU-14-28112590259117152249,94%1310,48
Churchill III 534498315441952051,25%921,85
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 611113810465251850,78%1150,63
Spähpanzer SP I C722148113263751748,92%1127,43
T-34-85M 628931814170251651,30%1174,31
T-43751813014867951349,99%1088,99
P.43 bis6688614561550750,63%1126,76
KV-3749580814382050649,58%1021,05
VK 30.02 (D)727119415164450448,74%971,81
Škoda T 40 611130213863850349,98%1216,85
AMX AC mle. 46717430112283350149,42%1186,16
SU-76I 3118215342550161,68%1635,95
T-34 shielded 52778945949552,86%0,00
Tiger I778896930678449348,87%957,64
Type 64 624707518848749251,09%1188,23
AMX 13 75759812114949949248,85%966,78
IS7103523825077648749,21%1000,39
Strv 7462512868661448549,80%1136,10
Aufklärungspanzer Panther710410911542948347,94%852,93
G.W. Tiger (P)820386125699248248,61%1122,25
Achilles6981038464148249,78%1166,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t82807378661948148,87%944,96
Ikv 90 Typ B720308710378148048,16%1060,85
O-I646160515067447851,62%1090,73
T25 AT717388215382647850,10%1104,20
Škoda T 25636398512358647649,49%1140,68
HWK 128850686160547648,80%870,48
A-4362468599952947350,10%1064,77
Type 58640261914556247249,48%1133,13
Type 4 Chi-To627229210358947248,74%1138,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5136556346946950,90%1275,41
M12731938020189546849,83%1150,25
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5391620438446850,08%849,16
T71 CMCD7357856250746548,68%927,08
Sturer Emil740907814180046547,11%1070,48
T25/2757003717374146348,76%1009,76
WZ-131G FT6613296167046250,38%1159,17
M4 Improved 5164084540546153,15%1117,37
T37647682314143646150,53%1157,26
Sherman Firefly610577911259545949,25%1102,64
SU-152747916518679845849,38%1100,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 50726983617484945848,80%1045,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP716550013977245749,60%1117,34
G.W. Panther744783329193645549,59%1134,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo635427713653645450,41%1012,71
VK 30.02 (M)63267469755845248,31%1048,57
KV-4 KTTS 81368945133,33%481,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 68131117854545149,36%1042,16
Cromwell668775424352444950,77%1012,01
KV-13728671910050044848,56%713,24
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41691836135044856,15%965,22
Jagdpanther757066523379344849,20%1023,92
ARL 44649815815561844348,77%1075,46
T-28E with F-30 41132043942544255,94%1240,69
SU-100Y 616191520164244151,84%1090,62
Turán III prototípus 5219455344344150,81%1126,77
AT 863453399453143951,67%933,25
Matilda IV 51715668740343953,05%1039,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5102722338143650,05%1053,48
TOG II* 63234518963343550,17%1013,89
S-51720608219383943449,63%965,68
M4A3E8 Sherman623350814749743450,47%943,99
Nashorn650551510667643047,80%1149,76
Dicker Max 628808617063942949,86%1109,51
T14 514397214738942950,47%837,88
Churchill VII651996610153142848,29%885,37
59-16633746810732542748,59%817,44
SU-14-178354522774542749,43%1002,51
105 leFH18B2 59207024556942754,47%1242,75
Ram II 55275610538642353,51%1059,55
KV-2660098616758942151,71%969,23
SU-100664630017363641851,07%1135,65
Excelsior 52154408239441450,61%813,51
AMX 13 F3 AM635863914769341349,53%990,54
O-I Experimental55437239652141151,19%958,77
Ikv 65 Alt II63281158160141149,04%1031,45
M36 Jackson627047014760641050,91%1050,71
T2163772069830941048,71%775,35
M44637673217963941050,56%1053,02
MT-25638978212827840850,34%736,66
BT-SV 392024727440855,89%1306,47
T-150675879716554240850,07%872,48
M6660583215754140748,81%871,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 52320479741840650,62%1125,17
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 528435418139240551,61%1015,64
T-34-85665004726450440450,22%939,42
KV-856109696733957040450,00%917,36
VK 30.01 (D)625960413045440348,42%801,35
AMX 12 t684736513035340049,00%889,74
M18 Hellcat686819129355939751,14%944,07
SU-85I 5441409247039650,88%1113,88
VK 28.01641648711229639348,77%746,87
AC 1 Sentinel 4853331528639352,37%1069,62
VK 36.01 (H)681148320349639249,21%811,14
FV304629567720658839151,26%1026,87
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31584539428038957,16%1117,12
VK 30.01 (P)660628315447338948,16%809,12
ARL V3962561539855038647,73%987,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 25742813225238255,70%1181,73
Matilda Black Prince 51488007239238251,56%986,14
M24 Chaffee55919049927838150,64%911,48
SU-8618468317968238049,68%927,89
S35 CA53104258451837951,52%1177,90
Hummel661905118968337348,79%975,50
P.4351168713135637150,03%945,19
AT 255129807438936852,58%931,62
Sherman III51491217337236550,44%985,34
BDR G1 B55804049942436349,17%860,57
Strv m/4253282595237236149,29%989,14
M4 Sherman563027113837835951,33%955,41
Großtraktor - Krupp 3211073522535754,16%915,35
Valentine II 42580693323735651,47%812,28
KV-1S554240410938935250,45%730,72
VK 30.01 (H)559935411639635148,33%752,53
T1 Heavy Tank577245512438735049,41%765,42
Jagdpanzer IV679404014248735047,88%804,15
Škoda T 2454622806735634548,72%961,77
FCM 36 Pak 40 31558049231134257,00%1071,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu54274197234134249,14%923,44
Churchill I580106310137134148,82%720,77
KV-15149067823439734050,30%782,18
Type T-34569089510034534049,18%931,88
Archer51532194640633849,60%896,76
A-32 4242416319333452,44%615,96
Caernarvon Action X 8138883290,00%786,67
Churchill Gun Carrier6712077541232847,50%655,85
M4A2E4 Sherman 52631410229432750,86%749,26
AMX ELC bis593923114623532650,09%693,28
StuG IV 55058413539632548,18%963,74
60G FT5948383740132449,61%866,71
T-127 32622945522632354,42%911,65
M10 Wolverine548550612038832150,68%855,78
T67584116019436732151,53%755,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc56589168541932047,68%918,87
M41 HMC559507410346731549,22%684,22
Bishop53727087540531352,01%882,69
Renault G15775176929431247,93%720,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 31206275417831154,79%865,50
M755351748624831049,11%844,47
M22 Locust 31185076818330453,43%856,92
VK 16.02 Leopard57376439118630349,02%530,40
T2 Light Tank 22039777313430252,25%783,27
Type 5 Ke-Ho42149054624830251,45%900,04
Ikv 10354666205232730248,54%744,44
T-345103555513528830049,69%716,59
MTLS-1G14 33175861222929850,42%990,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5102259019429629649,22%687,50
P26/4041868872126629250,05%809,69
Marder 38T48571074830829250,77%768,80
SU-85585305411237529149,76%807,13
Grille578205814044229149,95%902,45
Crusader58272407925029048,37%634,00
SU-76G FT41279412932628951,27%780,07
Lago44529423222628449,64%723,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5053521378539328147,88%772,61
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV560499214526027947,95%635,51
Type 1 Chi-He44545623922527749,65%737,48
Matilda48909758725227451,86%687,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C39834669314127451,40%625,95
M5A1 Stuart48636555117227349,52%615,67
Tetrarch 28073081917727254,50%1103,69
StuG III Ausf. G5111516116033727149,16%680,18
T-5055994349012626750,35%303,17
SU-122A52082928032626548,52%647,63
T4046369876827326351,48%645,23
Alecto45956185024526249,79%632,60
ST vz. 3945834973020326049,08%645,38
Valentine44325113921225949,88%824,46
Grant42142672622725649,32%723,36
L6/40281703513625350,18%730,86
M5 Stuart410180275111525149,10%372,81
M8A149397445523325150,17%564,99
SARL 4241379523221725149,17%668,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs410757067214025050,96%438,87
Sav m/4346101602921224949,07%541,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2780921118124949,40%389,20
Sexton I 3289944619624952,95%817,45
Covenanter411326145716924949,10%593,95
SU-85B48680516726124850,82%599,48
B147226654118324847,90%539,76
T-29 37496091722324750,49%898,74
M15/4232264931021124650,14%727,90
Somua S3531955591917424551,80%633,36
L-60 2730129109424348,67%517,70
Type 95 Heavy46109963119824247,68%604,35
T-8042744595116424249,05%558,62
StuG III Ausf. B42414174122124149,40%549,29
M14/412194624516423950,66%763,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D42870174819623948,67%544,12
Strv m/382578261712823749,27%627,56
AMX 105 AM mle. 4743670295125723749,80%809,47
M223485431313023750,44%649,32
Stuart I-IV32830581414623549,56%571,95
Durchbruchswagen 246192074317623547,39%445,78
Strv fm/2111045058512023350,22%785,38
VK 20.01 (D)41951134115223348,41%412,49
Strv m/40L35292091415323149,68%521,16
Type 98 Ke-Ni32831321816123050,25%662,28
Somua SAu 4044279353620822848,87%507,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha35898052016422750,15%569,76
T-45 24134951714122651,16%775,73
AMX 40410585263914322648,70%565,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.49855496611322548,41%312,95
Birch Gun44358724121522549,15%701,66
Renault R352173371811722452,08%596,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4134909610822822449,83%526,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G35732242711922350,40%457,46
Pz.Sfl. IVb44721785524422350,16%685,49
M2 Light Tank212587283111822051,94%550,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J47349537513521948,91%350,91
Valentine AT37219932519721950,18%601,78
M3 Lee412721715718421748,49%551,42
SU-544649276026121549,53%597,24
Cruiser Mk. IV311697022814621449,64%494,53
M3 Stuart311592032712221449,21%494,65
FCM 362318787610721349,49%551,23
T-7034455482314521349,09%540,82
T-28415845777717121349,10%453,21
Cruiser Mk. II35459272415421250,30%588,31
M3G FT31607841420421250,20%611,69
Ikv 7236901691616721249,52%471,96
A-2048370445810721148,08%309,75
Pz.Kpfw. II216077463410721050,72%504,20
T82 HMC4718353519520749,20%544,79
LT vz. 352782093712420649,56%653,18
43 M. Toldi III 37350701311220648,73%543,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha39392492214620550,20%491,16
BT-7 artillery 35739603714120550,15%660,73
LT vz. 3837514921813020449,00%505,46
M3747112815323420448,91%711,76
LTP 39955172714320349,39%615,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2663542712720349,15%619,65
Renault Otsu1145795279520249,82%627,35
Hotchkiss H3529424251211019950,95%520,12
AMX 38311562031610119849,59%390,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A33598082113719849,19%462,66
Chi-Ni2696690910919748,48%540,17
D238458851812419349,55%442,42
Renault UE 5735665862115719250,06%449,97
T-602612657129819150,34%476,92
Type 95 Ha-Go2391217911419048,73%563,31
Kolohousenka11137104510419050,41%657,78
Marder II314896114516919050,77%419,62
Leichttraktor12441900279719050,71%562,76
Sturmpanzer II45681295321918948,65%615,77
Pz.Kpfw. I2981616107318747,14%349,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E313088614011218749,15%387,12
Fiat 30001376887310618649,50%621,32
Cruiser Mk. III213166183011418650,63%504,88
M7 Priest37497974019918548,73%508,58
T2 Medium Tank214909111710518449,00%490,14
SU-76M310325072815718348,58%394,00
Light Mk. VIC 2714730178818249,52%490,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)312128763912018149,76%362,17
Type 91 Heavy36839471512118147,01%371,98
M2 Medium Tank314288943311517948,89%366,50
T-46317130323611717848,31%433,77
Lorraine 39L AM36158762418017849,92%553,11
BT-2210949383210717850,21%528,97
T1 Cunningham12250443298417750,36%549,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III39564982312117648,24%386,18
T56 GMC313430282713517548,87%338,41
Pvlvv fm/42269216868017448,09%308,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 25107711210717349,43%571,69
T3 HMC215113594512717251,25%495,62
BT-73962662389817247,59%359,95
Cruiser Mk. I26765201211917148,59%502,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B210745321210416949,21%458,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21405833259816649,40%429,84
SU-2636926354216616550,97%387,28
T-26G FT2168275611816551,05%457,51
T-26217120101610716549,18%481,47
M3 Light 31978003610416447,59%425,70
T1E6 2681654198416449,52%432,46
Wespe37783373315516348,76%477,23
D1294070587816247,28%347,94
Sexton II36153552212216249,08%442,94
T7 Combat Car 2945861177216149,93%381,73
T18 HMC31160501310215949,19%380,44
MS-112224741148015850,62%467,12
Panzerjäger I216080031811815650,09%401,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I12070692138415449,39%462,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr29016931210815148,11%393,07
Renault NC-311141046777214549,20%408,87
Renault FT AC26974651010814448,08%360,45
Renault FT 75 BS27263461111714250,66%632,62
Renault FT1180844576214148,56%365,65
AT-1211302611310713848,89%354,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II21106284128313647,43%328,94
Sturmpanzer I Bison38011562112013548,69%324,62
SU-1828964231411313249,28%627,65
Loyd Gun Carriage2752034108113149,50%476,03
T1 HMC21154457189212349,24%451,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)29385129459947,35%249,58
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 815000,00%0,00
Object 777 Version II 1012000,00%0,00

Poslední aktualizace: 15.07.2018 05:23